0

Mid Valley Swim League Championship results

Here are the complete results of the 2017 championship meet

— 2017 Mid-Valley Championships - 7/28/2017 to 7/30/2017

ISLAND OF CHAMPIONS AND THE CALL OF THE WATER

Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM

1, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:39.89. 2, Wheeler, Malia D,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:40.91. 3, Van Tress, Alyssa, GRST, 3:46.22. 4, Stroh,

Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:59.10. 5, Trevino, Elliana, GRST, 4:00.27. 6,

Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:11.85. 7, Garcia, Alianna C, Sunnyside

Sharks, 4:15.22. 8, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins, 4:15.27. 9, Schlax, Alex

K, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:20.23. 10, Mallonee, Emma Sue S, ToppenishTarpons,

4:27.56. 11, Perkins, Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 4:31.25. 12, Valenzuela,

Bree, GRST, 4:31.98. 13, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 4:34.37.

14, Ramirez, Hazel A, Barracudas!, 4:34.47. 15, Koerner, Maci,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:37.07. 16, Hayworth, Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 4:46.37.

17, Mullinnex, Lucy M, Naches Swim Team, 5:00.94. 18, St Mary, Lily A, Selah

Dolphins, 5:10.24. 19, Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins, 5:12.12. 20,

Malave, Lily A, Prosser Piranhas, 5:30.42. 21, Lara, Kailee, Naches Swim Team,

5:56.82. --, Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Strom, Naylanee M,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Beltran, Emma D, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins,

DQ. --, Cuevas, Alyssa G, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM

1, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:39.41. 2, Ashton, Bryson N,

Prosser Piranhas, 3:40.08. 3, Cortez, Luke, GRST, 3:58.06. 4, Campos, Kael M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 4:15.62. 5, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 4:18.99. 6,

Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 4:21.98. 7, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team,

4:25.43. 8, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 4:33.20. --, Palmer, Kameron S,

Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Stevens, Greyson,

Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Garcia,

Jaithan A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

--, Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 3:08.67. 2, Hartman, Avery O, Selah Dolphins,

3:18.02. 3, Alvarez, Jedida, GRST, 3:32.18. 4, Peterson, Amanda, Prosser

Piranhas, 3:34.07. 5, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:37.99. 6,

Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 3:39.52. 7, Miller, Faithe,

Prosser Piranhas, 3:41.98. 8, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 3:42.10. 9,

Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:45.87. 10, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches

Swim Team, 3:45.94. 11, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 3:47.13. 12, Stark,

Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 3:51.33. 13, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas,

3:58.18. 14, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 4:03.03. 15, Grant, Sophie,

GRST, 4:06.38. 16, Wise, Elizabeth E, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:08.49. 17, Ruiz,

Alondra N, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:15.40. 18, Wheeler, Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons,

4:16.78. 19, Pettus, Natalie a, Naches Swim Team, 4:23.86. 20, Shirley, Skye,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:24.32. 21, Vining, Saige, GRST, 4:58.20. 22, Hull, Mataya

A, ToppenishTarpons, 5:00.14. --, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 3:01.69. 2, Muffett, Ian M,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:03.94. 3, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 3:15.28. 4,

Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:20.81. 5, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah

Dolphins, 3:31.68. 6, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas, 3:33.42. 7, Ordaz,

Seth, ToppenishTarpons, 3:35.71. 8, Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons,

3:36.61. 9, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas, 3:40.89. 10, Mendoza, Luis E,

Naches Swim Team, 3:43.18. 11, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Swim Team, 3:44.25.

12, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:45.22. 13, Hernandez, Jordan, GRST,

3:49.47. 14, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 3:51.12. 15, Desmarais,

Kaden, GRST, 3:51.67. 16, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team, 3:53.31. 17,

Garcia, D'Angelo A, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:55.87. 18, Shultz, Logan M, Prosser

Piranhas, 3:58.40. 19, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 4:07.38. 20, Frank,

Kaiden D, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:16.68. 21, Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks,

4:39.94. 22, Hallman, Little Danny G, Prosser Piranhas, 4:45.77. 23, Clough,

Kyle, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:48.75. 24, Hauver, Carter j, Sunnyside Sharks,

4:59.65. 25, Halverson, Cayden J, Selah Dolphins, 5:05.37. --, Sandoval, Yizzy

N, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Hayworth, Nicholas, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Fahr Collins, Donovan O, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Rivera, Beto,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --,

Freeburg, Morgan P, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins, 2:58.16. 2, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H,

Sunnyside Sharks, 3:08.79. 3, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 3:12.46. 4,

Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 3:19.67. 5, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins,

3:19.80. 6, Peterson, Chloe, Prosser Piranhas, 3:21.78. 7, Lancaster, Maile R,

Selah Dolphins, 3:23.14. 8, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:23.91. 9,

Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 3:24.50. 10, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah

Dolphins, 3:24.57. 11, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 3:26.91. 12, Goudy,

McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 3:28.98. 13, Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!,

3:32.58. 14, Kearby, Alexis J, Selah Dolphins, 3:36.37. 15, Forrister, Rachel

L, Prosser Piranhas, 3:36.52. 16, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 3:40.18.

17, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 3:45.70. 18, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser

Piranhas, 3:46.17. 19, Cuellar, Marissa M, ToppenishTarpons, 3:49.05. 20,

Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas, 3:49.26. 21, Bates, Mack J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 3:50.00. 22, Anderson, Aline, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:54.27. 23, Graf,

Adri, GRST, 3:59.67. 24, Fultz, Kenzie M, Barracudas!, 4:04.79. 25, Benge,

Kenzie p, Naches Swim Team, 4:10.34. 26, Collins, Ruby C, Selah Dolphins,

4:25.49. 27, Woodworth, Kylee M, Prosser Piranhas, 4:47.90. --, Evans, Kenzie

L, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Mendoza, Mercedes D, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 2:47.56. 2, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah

Dolphins, 2:54.08. 3, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 3:05.71. 4, Ozanich,

Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 3:07.67. 5, Smith, Jaxon C, ToppenishTarpons,

3:12.48. 6, Villanueva, Austin J, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:12.65. 7, Noyes, Michael

L, Selah Dolphins, 3:19.62. 8, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:21.48.

9, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:25.33. 10, Castaneda, Sebastian,

GRST, 3:35.78. 11, Trevino, Aiden, GRST, 3:36.21. 12, Brown, Walker, Selah

Dolphins, 3:38.58. 13, Anderson, Benjamin, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:38.77. 14,

Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins, 3:47.67. 15, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins,

3:53.92. 16, Weaver, Reid A, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:55.32. 17, Escamilla, Adam,

Selah Dolphins, 4:00.44. 18, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim Team, 4:06.51. 19, Fahr

Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas, 4:16.38. 20, Franklin, Caleb V, Selah

Dolphins, 6:24.29. --, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Smasne,

Damian, GRST, DQ.

Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM

1, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins, 2:59.28. 2, Newhouse, Brielle or Brie L,

Sunnyside Sharks, 3:02.05. 3, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins, 3:04.16. 4,

Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 3:04.63. 5, Sutterlict, Janealle K,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:08.89. 6, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 3:11.32.

7, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins, 3:12.33. 8, Messmore, Chloe,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:12.76. 9, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 3:23.02. 10,

Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 3:29.51. 11, Calderon, Clarisa, Sunnyside

Sharks, 3:30.81. 12, Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 3:39.49. 13,

Rodriguez, Arizona P, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:45.37. 14, Mendoza, Mercedes, GRST,

3:49.44. 15, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas, 3:51.47.

Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM

1, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins, 2:37.19. 2, Feldmann, Erik W, Naches Swim

Team, 2:38.28. 3, Beierle, Austin S, Prosser Piranhas, 2:48.51. 4, Black, Maxx

E, Naches Swim Team, 2:51.55. 5, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 2:53.09.

6, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 2:53.79. 7, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas,

3:00.29. 8, Little, Brandon J, Selah Dolphins, 3:00.42. 9, Moreno, Ian J,

Prosser Piranhas, 3:09.77. 10, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team, 3:12.34. 11,

Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 3:16.31. 12, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah

Dolphins, 3:19.39. 13, Dawson, Tad, GRST, 3:19.92. 14, Miller III, Donnie D,

Prosser Piranhas, 3:35.99. --, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Stanton, Big Hoss L, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM

1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 3:05.18. 2, Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah

Dolphins, 3:21.71. 3, Maltos, Sahara A, ToppenishTarpons, 3:26.02. 4,

Cromwell, Abby, Prosser Piranhas, 3:33.98. 5, Grant, Jaelei, GRST, 3:34.41. 6,

DeVore, Lexi R, Naches Swim Team, 3:49.91.

Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM

1, George, Aaron L, Naches Swim Team, 2:31.08. 2, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah

Dolphins, 2:36.15. 3, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins, 2:50.55. 4, Valenzuela,

Tavian, GRST, 2:52.62. 5, Clark, Sam J, ToppenishTarpons, 3:02.95. 6, Newell,

Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins, 3:03.74. 7, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins,

3:08.97. 8, Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 3:46.73.

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Stroh, Nadia I 10, Harrington, Devan 9,

Garcia, Alianna C 10, Bonzi, Avery 10), 3:26.48. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim Team

'C' (St Mary, Lily A 9, Fuerst, Miley 9, Oliphant, Lizzie A 10, DePell, Lilly

O 10), 3:26.68. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Escamilla, Mariana 10,

Ramos, Anika 10, Cuevas, Alyssa G 10, Strom, Naylanee M 10), 3:30.42. 4,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Redick, Ashley M 10, Beltran, Emma D 10,

Schlax, Alex K 10, VanWieringen, Hailey M 10), 3:44.46. 5, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team 'A' (Hayworth, Jaylynn 9, Koerner, Maci 9, Mallonee, Emma Sue S 9,

Jimenez, Daniela M 10), 3:45.27. 6, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Perkins,

Hannah M 10, Baudrau, Payton Belle B 9, Hunsaker, Taylor R 10, Malave, Lily A

9), 4:03.03. 7, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Cortez, Mia E 9, Valenzuela,

Bree 9, Trevino, Elliana 9, Phaengpha, Aniela O 8), 4:27.67. --, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team 'C' (Wheeler, Malia D 10, Escamilla, Alina 9, Muffett,

Kellee J 8, Torres, Makayla L 9), DQ. --, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'B'

(Castaneda, Abby 7, Binfet, Grace E 9, Suarez, Aniah 7, Cisneros, RoxxAnn 9),

DQ. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'C' (Bonzi, Devyn 8, Newhouse, Ava M 9,

Gonzalez, Emma R 10, Curfman, TylerAnn A 9), DQ. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team

'A' (Stevens, Olivia 10, Topper, Phoebe T 10, Hudson, Claire E 10, Ozanich,

Elise L 10), DQ.

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Gudino, Johnny 9, Perkins, Justin R 8,

Ashton, Bryson N 10, Bunnell, Alex A 9), 3:31.64. 2, Naches Barracudas Swim

Team 'A' (Jones, Bradyn A 10, Cardenas, Luke M 9, Jones, Logan J 9, Dooley,

John P 10), 4:06.04. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Reyes, Jacen M 9,

Strand, Joshua 9, Hull, Ryker 10, Stevens, Greyson 9), 4:11.17. 4, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Cortez, Luke 10, Graf, Dutch 8, Valenzuela, Landon 8,

Haslam, Azariah 7), 4:45.34. 5, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Palmer, Kameron

S 9, Mullinax, Declan J 10, Cavanaugh, Chris A 9, Gonzalez, Aaron J 9),

4:49.48. --, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Salinas, Diego 10, Thornbrugh,

Luke M 9, Blair, Aiden M 9, Petroff, Gabe 9), DQ. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'C' (Garcia, Jaithan A 9, Colagrossi, Anthony J 9, Hauver, Blake a 7,

Hernandez, aj 10), DQ. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Martin, Tanner T 9,

Newhouse, Max M 8, Mendoza, Mason M 9, Curfman, RJ 8), DQ. --, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Anderson, Ian 8, Gonzalez, Zaiden L 9, Villanueva,

Christopher J 10, Campos, Kael M 9), DQ.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Vick, Izzy B 12, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A

12, Hartman, Avery O 12, Young, Gabi 12), 2:47.61. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'A' (Alvarez, Anna A 12, Gill, Jess P 12, Kaptein, Syrina D 11, Mendoza,

Sami Jo J 11), 3:06.89. 3, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Domanico, Anna 12,

Stark, Carter L 11, Miller, Faithe 11, Saldana, Chloe R 11), 3:07.18. 4, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Marquez, Yudi M 11, Strand, Caitlin 12, Rees, Hannah R

11, Shannon, Sarah Mary 12), 3:15.65. 5, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B'

(Colagrossi, Annabelle T 11, Ruiz, Alondra N 11, Guillen, Giselle A 12,

Valencia, Ady B 12), 3:19.63. 6, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' (Scott,

Kellynn R 12, Dooley, Rose I 11, Pettus, Natalie a 11, Miles, Lillian E 11),

3:44.31. --, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Van Tress, Alyssa 10, Vining,

Saige 11, Alvarez, Jedida 11, Grant, Sophie 12), DQ. --, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team 'A' (Wheeler, Kaylee A 12, Hull, Mataya A 11, Shirley, Skye 11,

Cuevas, Analee A 11), DQ.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Ruggles, Kaden 12, Bazaldua, Blake M 12,

Ordaz, Seth 12, Muffett, Ian M 12), 2:48.24. 2, Naches Barracudas Swim Team

'A' (Ross, Lucas K 12, Cardenas, Gabriel M 11, Anderson, Wyatt A 11, Mendoza,

Luis E 11), 2:58.58. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Garcia, D'Angelo A 12,

Newhouse, Gage H 11, Villanueva, EJ J 12, Rodriguez, Ruben X 12), 2:58.92. 4,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Freeburg, Morgan P 12, Cavanaugh, Reilly J 12,

Hudson, Charlie M 11, Escamilla, Andrew 11), 3:15.41. 5, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team 'B' (Bjur, Michael 11, Escamilla, Juan 12, Medelez, Vicente 11,

Hayworth, Nicholas 12), 3:17.52. 6, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Felicetti,

Ethan 11, Moreno, Noah M 11, Shultz, Logan M 12, Hoffman, Blaze B 12),

3:18.03. 7, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Gomez, Juan M 11, Desmarais, Kaden

11, Hollingsworth, Andrew 11, Hernandez, Jordan 12), 3:25.41. 8, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team 'C' (Sandoval, Yizzy N 11, Strom, Julian A 12, Ramos, Nico

12, Troy, Noah D 11), 3:52.22. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Clough,

Kyle 11, Gonzalez, Samuel N 11, Rivera, Beto 11, Frank, Kaiden D 11), DQ. --,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Hallman, Little Danny G 12, McClure, Kai M 11,

Godinez, Cesar M 11, Fahr Collins, Donovan O 11), DQ.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Yanez, Eternity L 14, Albrecht, Abby L 14,

Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H 14, Kaptein, Amerie R 14), 2:47.86. 2, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team 'B' (Willey, Robin 13, Prouse, McKenna E 14, Swindell, McKenna 14,

Richardson, Ellie 14), 2:49.92. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Cuellar,

Marissa M 13, Manjarrez, Baylee J 13, Goudy, McKayla W 13, Zuniga, Nevaeh A

13), 2:52.75. 4, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Miller, Myanda E 14, Bryan,

Grace L 14, Forrister, Rachel L 14, Everett, Tedra I 14), 2:57.00. 5, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Stewart, Holly R 13, Kearby, Alexis J 14, Ziegler,

Grace E 13, Rice, Lillie K 13), 2:57.86. 6, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B'

(Duran, Daniella E 13, Bates, Mack J 14, Anderson, Aline 14, Evans, Kenzie L

14), 2:58.16. 7, Othello Barracudas 'A' (Simpson, Kenzie 13, Fultz, Kenzie M

13, Field, Chelsea 13, Jensen, Molly R 14), 3:00.50. 8, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'B' (Gil, Shantel S 14, Gonzalez, Lauren M 14, Sandoval, Mara 14,

Shirley, Skye 11), 3:13.36. 9, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' (Benge, Kenzie

p 14, Freeze, Krista J 13, Stubner, Emma M 13, Jones, Kayle R 13), 3:17.82.

10, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'D' (Collins, Ruby C 13, Henderson, Destiny d 13,

Cavanaugh, Lizzie S 14, Simpson, Baileyana A 14), 3:19.43. --, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team 'A' (Hull, Trista 13, Newell, Sierra L 13, Lancaster, Maile R 13,

Reyes, Ciera M 13), DQ.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Vick, Cooper N 14, Ozanich, Michael M 13,

Cavanaugh, Liam J 14, Strand, Michael 14), 2:26.36. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'A' (Hauver, Cannon g 13, Villanueva, Austin J 14, Oswalt, Benjamin B 13,

Yanez, Chase E 13), 2:42.63. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Escamilla, Adam

14, Oliphant, Nathan J 13, Noyes, Michael L 13, Carter, Teigan 14), 2:43.11.

4, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Gomez, Robert E 13, Smasne, Damian 13,

Trevino, Aiden 14, Castaneda, Sebastian 13), 2:49.55. 5, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'B' (Anderson, Benjamin 13, Weaver, Reid A 14, Michel, Michael 14, Gill,

Chandler D 14), 3:07.38. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Hansen, Jonathan 13,

Schmidt, Jerry C 13, Rees, Sam J 13, Schmidt, Donny S 13), 3:14.32.

Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Alderman, Lauren K 17, Schloss, Kahlani 15,

Rees, Jesse M 16, Lancaster, Elle M 15), 2:25.82. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' (Koerner, Mackie A 15, Maltos, Sahara A 18, Maltos, Savannah A 16,

Sutterlict, Janealle K 15), 2:29.74. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Davis,

Allison M 16, Newhouse, Brielle or Brie L 16, Bunch, Kylah D 16, Broersma,

Emily 16), 2:35.66. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Sandoval, Elie 16,

Messmore, Chloe 16, Gonzales, Alexis 15), 2:40.29. 5, Selah Dolphins Swim Team

'B' (Lancaster, Lily I 15, Kuebler, Elyse K 18, Buchanan, Kass L 16,

Williamson, Aislinn 18), 2:48.73. 6, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Stanton,

Erin R 17, Rodriguez, Arizona P 15, Calderon, Clarisa 15, Campos, Lala D 15),

2:59.76. 7, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Cromwell, Abby 18, Shultz,

Brooklyn L 15, Bunnell, Amelia M 13, Carrick, Halley 17), 3:06.95. --,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Mendoza, Mercedes 16, Binfet, Hannah 16, Graf,

Adri 13, Grant, Jaelei 17), DQ.

Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Frampton, Jacob M 17, Newell, Gunnar J 17,

Richardson, Will 16, Vick, Carson P 17), 2:10.06. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' (Koerner, Nate R 18, Mares, Favian 17, Gonzales, Rhyan 17, Clark, Sam

J 18), 2:14.27. 3, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' (George, Aaron L 17, Black,

Maxx E 15, Feldmann, Erik W 16, Lara, Jonathon 15), 2:15.62. 4, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Moreno, Ian J 15, Malave, Christian J 15, Beierle,

Austin S 15, Miller III, Donnie D 16), 2:29.64. 5, Grandview Rotary Swim Team

'A' (Flores, Jonathan 17, Valenzuela, Tavian 18, Dawson, Tad 15, Cortez,

Nicolas 15), 2:35.44. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Williamson, Duncan 16,

Escamilla, Adrian 16, Lawrence, Hunter W 15, Ziegler, Eli M 15), 2:35.52. --,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Smith, Jaxon C 14, Bazaldua, Alec S 15,

Nishi, Kobe J 16, Heggie, Alex 15), DQ. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B'

(Johnson, Alex 16, Little, Brandon J 16, Herzog, John 17, Blakney, Ben J 17),

DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.14. 2, James-Teeias,

Sophia A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:07.24. 3, Phaengpha, Aniela O, GRST, 1:11.48. 4,

Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.15. 5, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:19.07. 6, Pendleton, Braylee, Selah Dolphins, 1:22.66. 7, Trick,

Ella M, Selah Dolphins, 1:25.00. 8, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins, 1:30.54.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 57.31. 2, James-Teeias,

Sophia A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:05.08. 3, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons,

1:16.32. 4, Phaengpha, Aniela O, GRST, 1:16.85. 5, Trick, Ella M, Selah

Dolphins, 1:19.05. 6, Pendleton, Braylee, Selah Dolphins, 1:21.16. 7, Bonzi,

Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:23.38. 8, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins, 1:29.68.

--, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Shirley, Violet,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Mendoza, Bryleigh A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

McClure, Kiele A, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Jack, Mya, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

--, Cuevas, Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah

Dolphins, DQ. --, Scott, Teigan M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Walle, Julyssa J,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Yancey, Macey J, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Garcia, Emmi

A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Castaneda, Abby, GRST, DQ. --, Hogue, Bella, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Suarez,

Aniah, GRST, DQ. --, Godinez, Carla M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Brandt,

Averie M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Levy, Mady G, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team,

DQ. --, Wise, Kennedy L, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah

Dolphins, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Perkins, Justin R, Prosser Piranhas, 1:05.56. 2, Anderson, Ian,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:06.92. 3, Scott, Bon V, Naches Swim Team, 1:19.79. 4,

Mullinax, Liam W, Selah Dolphins, 1:30.01. 5, Graf, Dutch, GRST, 1:54.91. --,

Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Valenzuela, Landon, GRST, DQ. --,

Compton, Kian, Naches Swim Team, DQ. (B - Final) --, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah

Dolphins, DQ. --, Medelez, Emmitt, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Hauver, Blake a,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Compton, Kian, Naches Swim Team, 53.84. 2, Anderson, Ian,

Sunnyside Sharks, 58.70. 3, Perkins, Justin R, Prosser Piranhas, 1:08.62. 4,

Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 1:14.10. 5, Scott, Bon V, Naches Swim Team,

1:17.75. 6, Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, 1:19.85. 7, Valenzuela,

Landon, GRST, 1:23.30. 8, Mullinax, Liam W, Selah Dolphins, 1:23.93. 9,

Medelez, Emmitt, ToppenishTarpons, 1:42.21. 10, Hauver, Blake a, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:46.44. 11, Graf, Dutch, GRST, 2:03.94. --, Selam, Jude S,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Freeze,

Kaden J, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Burkhart, Walker C, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

--, Bustamante, Luciano G, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Blair, Luke M, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Saenz, Niko, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Quezada, Marcus,

Barracudas!, DQ. --, Greer, Benson A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Haslam,

Azariah, GRST, DQ. --, Zimmerman, Owen, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Sams, Kipton

R, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Garcia, Cristian J, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Curfman,

RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Michel, Aadan, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Greer,

Nash S, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Hudson, Claire E, Selah Dolphins, 46.27. 2, Van Tress, Alyssa,

GRST, 46.31. 3, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.35. 4, Trevino, Elliana,

GRST, 50.31. 5, Schlax, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.26. 6, Stroh, Nadia I,

Sunnyside Sharks, 52.56. 7, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.19.

8, Garcia, Alianna C, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.05. (B - Final) 9, Ozanich, Elise

L, Selah Dolphins, 54.26. 10, Ramirez, Hazel A, Barracudas!, 54.96. 11,

Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 59.69. 12, Stevens, Olivia, Selah

Dolphins, 59.83. 13, Perkins, Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:03.19. 14, Cuevas,

Alyssa G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.46. 15, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins,

1:06.39. --, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Van Tress, Alyssa, GRST, 47.63. 2, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside

Sharks, 49.32. 3, Hudson, Claire E, Selah Dolphins, 50.47. 4, Trevino,

Elliana, GRST, 50.78. 5, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 52.11. 6,

VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.50. 7, Garcia, Alianna C,

Sunnyside Sharks, 54.13. 8, Schlax, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.14. 9,

Ramirez, Hazel A, Barracudas!, 55.47. 10, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins,

59.99. 11, Perkins, Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:00.82. 12, Topper, Phoebe T,

Selah Dolphins, 1:01.11. 13, Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 1:01.75. 14,

Cuevas, Alyssa G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.23. 15, Baudrau, Payton Belle B,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:02.47. 15, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 1:02.47. 17,

Koerner, Maci, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.29. 18, Escamilla, Mariana,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.39. 19, Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas, 1:04.06.

20, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:04.60. 21, Valenzuela, Bree, GRST,

1:05.89. 22, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:06.74. 23, Mallonee,

Emma Sue S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:08.07. 24, Jimenez, Daniela M,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.09. 25, Redick, Ashley M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:09.34.

26, Weiss, Kiah E, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.97. 27, Hayworth, Jaylynn,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.43. 28, Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:11.78. 29,

Beltran, Emma D, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:12.60. 30, Malave, Lily A, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:15.57. 31, Cisneros, RoxxAnn, GRST, 1:16.45. 31, Ramos, Anika,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.45. 33, Wise, Sariah C, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:18.63. 34,

Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins, 1:19.74. 34, Mullinnex, Lucy M, Naches

Swim Team, 1:19.74. 36, Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins, 1:19.97. 36, Newhouse,

Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:19.97. 38, Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons,

1:20.09. 39, Cortez, Mia E, GRST, 1:21.89. 40, St Mary, Lily A, Selah

Dolphins, 1:22.35. 41, Lara, Kailee, Naches Swim Team, 1:24.68. 42, Medrano,

Olivia, Prosser Piranhas, 1:39.01. 42, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons,

1:39.01. --, Escamilla, Alina, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, DePell, Lilly O,

Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Binfet,

Grace E, GRST, DQ. --, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Torres,

Makayla L, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Schmidt, Morgin M, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.03. 2, Ashton,

Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas, 47.15. 3, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 56.01. 4,

Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.85. 5, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team,

1:03.72. 6, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 1:06.38. 7, Reyes, Jacen M,

Selah Dolphins, 1:07.74. 8, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 1:12.15. (B -

Final) 9, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, 1:05.09. 10, Stevens, Greyson, Selah

Dolphins, 1:08.50. 11, Borba, Aram P, Barracudas!, 1:10.09. 12, Mullinax,

Declan J, Selah Dolphins, 1:12.60. 13, Cavanaugh, Chris A, Selah Dolphins,

1:13.13. 14, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:30.24. --, Martin, Tanner

T, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.28. 2,

Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas, 50.68. 3, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:00.56. 4, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 1:01.47. 5, Jones, Logan J,

Naches Swim Team, 1:05.93. 6, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 1:07.30. 7,

Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 1:08.35. 8, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins,

1:10.77. 9, Borba, Aram P, Barracudas!, 1:12.17. 10, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim

Team, 1:13.30. 11, Stevens, Greyson, Selah Dolphins, 1:13.73. 12, Mullinax,

Declan J, Selah Dolphins, 1:14.42. 13, Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:15.02. 14, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:15.73. 15, Cavanaugh, Chris

A, Selah Dolphins, 1:19.65. 16, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:32.17.

17, Palmer, Kameron S, Selah Dolphins, 1:37.15. 18, Petroff, Gabe, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:41.97. 19, Gonzalez, Aaron J, Selah Dolphins, 1:48.90. --,

Colagrossi, Anthony J, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Gonzalez,

Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Dooley, John P, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --,

Mendoza, Barron B, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Salinas, Diego,

Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 35.37. 2, Hartman, Avery O, Selah

Dolphins, 38.84. 3, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 42.19. 4, Miller,

Faithe, Prosser Piranhas, 43.84. 5, Young, Gabi, Selah Dolphins, 44.41. 6,

Alvarez, Jedida, GRST, 45.19. 7, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins,

45.69. 8, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 48.00. (B - Final) 9, Gill, Jess P,

Sunnyside Sharks, 46.71. 10, Grant, Sophie, GRST, 47.56. 11, Strand, Caitlin,

Selah Dolphins, 49.65. 12, Colagrossi, Annabelle T, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.25.

13, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 52.53. 14, Stark, Carter L, Prosser

Piranhas, 53.28. 15, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 53.32. 16, Kaptein,

Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.39.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 35.29. 2, Hartman, Avery O,

Selah Dolphins, 39.83. 3, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 42.08. 4, Miller,

Faithe, Prosser Piranhas, 43.99. 5, Young, Gabi, Selah Dolphins, 44.61. 6,

Alvarez, Jedida, GRST, 45.08. 7, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 47.04. 8,

Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 48.34. 9, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside

Sharks, 49.55. 10, Grant, Sophie, GRST, 50.23. 11, Kaptein, Syrina D,

Sunnyside Sharks, 50.90. 12, Colagrossi, Annabelle T, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.36.

13, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 51.84. 14, Strand, Caitlin, Selah

Dolphins, 51.94. 15, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 52.89. 16, Stark,

Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 53.44. 17, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Swim Team,

54.95. 18, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins, 55.38. 19, Cortez, Daisy,

Sunnyside Sharks, 56.04. 20, Guillen, Giselle A, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.33. 21,

Wise, Elizabeth E, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.71. 22, Pettus, Natalie a, Naches Swim

Team, 57.34. 23, Wheeler, Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 58.00. 24, Shannon,

Sarah Mary, Selah Dolphins, 58.03. 25, Miles, Lillian E, Naches Swim Team,

59.35. 26, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.51. 27, Ruiz, Alondra N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 59.52. 28, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.62. 29,

Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.16. 30, Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:00.45. 31, Cuevas, Analee A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.69. 32, Alvarez,

Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:02.24. 33, Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons,

1:08.81. 34, Borba, Daisy, Barracudas!, 1:12.22. 35, Cromwell, Allie k,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:13.20. 36, Vining, Saige, GRST, 1:15.82. --, Dooley, Rose

I, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Day, Cadence, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 36.57. 2, Hudson, Charlie

M, Selah Dolphins, 36.82. 3, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 37.95. 4,

Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.12. 5, Ordaz, Seth, ToppenishTarpons,

39.24. 6, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 40.68. 7, Ross, Lucas K, Naches

Swim Team, 41.47. 8, McClure, Kai M, Prosser Piranhas, 44.14. (B - Final) 9,

Shultz, Logan M, Prosser Piranhas, 45.26. 10, Rivera, Beto, Sunnyside Sharks,

46.29. 11, Hernandez, Jordan, GRST, 47.04. 12, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim

Team, 47.19. 13, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team, 48.13. 14, Cardenas,

Gabriel M, Naches Swim Team, 49.10. 15, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas,

50.54. --, Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 38.40. 2, Hudson,

Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 38.50. 3, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 39.52.

4, Ordaz, Seth, ToppenishTarpons, 40.13. 5, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 40.36. 6, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 40.87. 7, Ross, Lucas

K, Naches Swim Team, 43.28. 8, McClure, Kai M, Prosser Piranhas, 43.83. 9,

Rivera, Beto, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.34. 10, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim

Team, 46.53. 11, Hernandez, Jordan, GRST, 47.51. 12, Cardenas, Gabriel M,

Naches Swim Team, 48.59. 13, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas, 48.64. 14,

Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 49.35. 15, Shultz, Logan M, Prosser

Piranhas, 49.65. 16, Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Swim Team, 49.84. 17, Medelez,

Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 50.40. 18, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Sharks,

50.88. 19, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins, 51.66. 20, Bjur, Michael,

ToppenishTarpons, 51.80. 21, Desmarais, Kaden, GRST, 52.23. 22, Garcia,

D'Angelo A, Sunnyside Sharks, 52.48. 23, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas,

52.92. 24, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, 54.92. 25, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser

Piranhas, 56.73. 26, Hauver, Carter j, Sunnyside Sharks, 57.42. 27, Frank,

Kaiden D, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.23. 28, Hayworth, Nicholas, ToppenishTarpons,

58.43. 29, Gomez, Juan M, GRST, 58.74. 30, Hollingsworth, Andrew, GRST, 59.54.

31, Sandoval, Yizzy N, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.74. 32, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah

Dolphins, 1:03.46. 33, Hallman, Little Danny G, Prosser Piranhas, 1:06.59. 34,

Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:08.23. 35, Clough, Kyle, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:13.83. 36, Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:15.54. 37, Ross,

Tanner, Barracudas!, 1:16.16. 38, Halverson, Cayden J, Selah Dolphins,

1:24.44. 39, Maltos, Stephen M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:24.82. --, Zimmerman,

Jaden, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Freeburg, Morgan P, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Fahr Collins, Donovan O, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins, 34.66. 2, Forrister, Rachel L,

Prosser Piranhas, 35.10. 3, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.80.

4, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 36.98. 5, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah

Dolphins, 38.95. 6, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 39.96. 7, Jensen, Molly R,

Barracudas!, 40.10. 8, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 41.48. (B - Final)

9, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 40.85. 10, Yanez, Eternity L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 41.34. 11, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 41.87. 12, Prouse,

McKenna E, Selah Dolphins, 42.70. 13, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins,

43.37. 14, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.10. 15, Evans, Kenzie L,

Sunnyside Sharks, 45.63. 16, Anderson, Aline, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.18.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins, 35.80. 2, Forrister, Rachel

L, Prosser Piranhas, 36.50. 3, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Sharks,

37.56. 4, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 37.97. 5, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah

Dolphins, 39.24. 6, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 40.42. 7, Goudy, McKayla W,

ToppenishTarpons, 41.15. 8, Jensen, Molly R, Barracudas!, 41.97. 9, Kaptein,

Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.55. 10, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins,

42.58. 11, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 42.71. 12, Rice, Lillie K, Selah

Dolphins, 43.04. 13, Anderson, Aline, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.28. 14, Yanez,

Eternity L, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.31. 15, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins,

43.32. 16, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.33. 17, Prouse, McKenna E,

Selah Dolphins, 43.74. 18, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins, 43.98. 19,

Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 44.24. 20, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 44.93. 21, Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!, 45.51. 22, Miller, Myanda E,

Prosser Piranhas, 45.86. 23, Stubner, Emma M, Naches Swim Team, 45.99. 24,

Graf, Adri, GRST, 47.02. 25, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.64. 26,

Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas, 48.85. 27, Kearby, Alexis J, Selah Dolphins,

49.81. 28, Zuniga, Nevaeh A, ToppenishTarpons, 50.34. 29, Bates, Mack J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 51.13. 30, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 51.75. 31,

Cavanaugh, Lizzie S, Selah Dolphins, 52.18. 32, Benge, Kenzie p, Naches Swim

Team, 52.94. 33, Henderson, Destiny d, Selah Dolphins, 53.26. 34, Woodworth,

Kylee M, Prosser Piranhas, 53.47. 35, Jones, Kayle R, Naches Swim Team, 54.36.

36, Fultz, Kenzie M, Barracudas!, 55.26. 37, Bunnell, Amelia M, Prosser

Piranhas, 56.46. 38, Gil, Shantel S, ToppenishTarpons, 56.62. 39, Collins,

Ruby C, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.61. 40, Mendoza, Mercedes D, Naches Swim Team,

1:01.19. 41, Simpson, Baileyana A, Selah Dolphins, 1:03.92. 42, Miles, Rebecca

J, Naches Swim Team, 1:10.51. --, Schmidt, Shelbi R, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --,

Phillips, Destiny D, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Longoria, Luna, Sunnyside Sharks,

DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 31.58. 2, Cavanaugh, Liam J,

Selah Dolphins, 33.35. 3, Villanueva, Austin J, Sunnyside Sharks, 35.55. 4,

Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.04. 5, Ross, Vinny C, Naches Swim

Team, 36.18. 6, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 36.79. 7, Smith, Jaxon C,

ToppenishTarpons, 37.53. 8, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 37.98. (B -

Final) 9, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 38.45. 10, Trevino, Aiden, GRST,

40.11. 11, Weaver, Reid A, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.25. 12, Castaneda, Sebastian,

GRST, 43.27. 13, Michel, Michael, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.18. 14, Rees, Sam J,

Selah Dolphins, 44.62. 15, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.73. --,

Smasne, Damian, GRST, DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 32.11. 2, Cavanaugh, Liam

J, Selah Dolphins, 34.18. 3, Villanueva, Austin J, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.20. 4,

Ross, Vinny C, Naches Swim Team, 36.35. 5, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside

Sharks, 37.40. 6, Smith, Jaxon C, ToppenishTarpons, 37.73. 7, Noyes, Michael

L, Selah Dolphins, 37.76. 8, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 37.80. 9,

Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 39.07. 10, Smasne, Damian, GRST, 39.57.

11, Trevino, Aiden, GRST, 39.79. 12, Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 39.95. 13,

Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins, 44.47. 14, Weaver, Reid A, Sunnyside Sharks,

44.89. 15, Michel, Michael, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.59. 16, Hauver, Cannon g,

Sunnyside Sharks, 46.66. 17, Anderson, Benjamin, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.16. 18,

Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team, 47.26. 19, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah

Dolphins, 48.40. 20, Fahr Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas, 49.16. 21,

Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins, 49.44. 22, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim Team,

49.73. 23, Gomez, Robert E, GRST, 50.67. 24, Schmidt, Jerry C, Selah Dolphins,

50.76. 25, Gill, Chandler D, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.27. 26, Schmidt, Donny S,

Selah Dolphins, 1:06.26. 27, Franklin, Caleb V, Selah Dolphins, 1:35.23. --,

Foster, Hunter J, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins, 33.72. 2, Lancaster, Elle M,

Selah Dolphins, 34.88. 3, Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 35.66. 4,

Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 35.67. 5, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah

Dolphins, 36.07. 6, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 36.19. 7, Messmore,

Chloe, ToppenishTarpons, 36.58. 8, Bunch, Kylah D, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.96. (B

  • Final) 9, Newhouse, Brielle or Brie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.74. 10,

Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 39.60. 11, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 40.82. 12, Calderon, Clarisa, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.83. 13,

Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 42.23. 14, Binfet, Hannah, GRST, 47.30. 15,

Rodriguez, Arizona P, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.96. --, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins, 33.33. 2, Lancaster, Elle M,

Selah Dolphins, 34.79. 3, Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 35.26. 4,

Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins, 36.05. 5, Sutterlict, Janealle K,

ToppenishTarpons, 36.17. 6, Messmore, Chloe, ToppenishTarpons, 36.60. 7,

Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 36.66. 8, Bunch, Kylah D, Sunnyside

Sharks, 37.11. 9, Newhouse, Brielle or Brie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.48. 10,

Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 39.57. 11, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 40.21. 12, Calderon, Clarisa, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.90. 13,

Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 42.12. 14, Binfet, Hannah, GRST, 47.79. 15,

Rodriguez, Arizona P, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.96. 16, Mendoza, Mercedes, GRST,

53.48. 17, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas, 54.01.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Feldmann, Erik W, Naches Swim Team, 29.03. 2, Richardson, Will,

Selah Dolphins, 30.46. 3, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 31.61. 4, Black,

Maxx E, Naches Swim Team, 32.07. 5, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas, 32.41. 6,

Nishi, Kobe J, ToppenishTarpons, 33.25. 7, Beierle, Austin S, Prosser

Piranhas, 33.68. 8, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas, 33.92. (B - Final)

9, Little, Brandon J, Selah Dolphins, 34.76. 10, Johnson, Alex, Selah

Dolphins, 35.75. 11, Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 36.49. 12, Oswalt,

Gabriel T, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.14. 13, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team,

37.24. 14, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 38.35. 15, Heggie, Alex,

ToppenishTarpons, 39.07. 16, Dawson, Tad, GRST, 39.77.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Feldmann, Erik W, Naches Swim Team, 28.65. 2, Richardson,

Will, Selah Dolphins, 30.88. 3, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 32.16. 4,

Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas, 32.69. 5, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team,

32.88. 6, Nishi, Kobe J, ToppenishTarpons, 33.11. 7, Beierle, Austin S,

Prosser Piranhas, 34.01. 8, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas, 34.12. 9,

Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 34.89. 10, Little, Brandon J, Selah Dolphins,

35.19. 11, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team, 36.96. 11, Miles, James C, Naches

Swim Team, 36.96. 13, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.29. 14,

Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 38.38. 15, Heggie, Alex, ToppenishTarpons,

38.99. 16, Dawson, Tad, GRST, 39.32. 17, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah Dolphins,

39.63. 18, Michel, Julian, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.39. 19, Miller III, Donnie D,

Prosser Piranhas, 43.15. --, Rodriguez, Drew I, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Lepe,

Alec, GRST, DQ.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 35.36. 2, Maltos, Sahara A,

ToppenishTarpons, 37.78. 3, Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah Dolphins, 38.00. 4,

Cromwell, Abby, Prosser Piranhas, 41.64. 5, Grant, Jaelei, GRST, 43.17. 6,

Stanton, Erin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.80. 7, Carrick, Halley, Prosser

Piranhas, 47.88. 8, DeVore, Lexi R, Naches Swim Team, 50.50.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 37.56. 2, Maltos,

Sahara A, ToppenishTarpons, 37.94. 3, Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah Dolphins, 38.07.

4, Cromwell, Abby, Prosser Piranhas, 44.71. 5, DeVore, Lexi R, Naches Swim

Team, 47.22. 5, Grant, Jaelei, GRST, 47.22. 7, Stanton, Erin R, Sunnyside

Sharks, 47.48. 8, Carrick, Halley, Prosser Piranhas, 48.78.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Swim Team, 28.04. 2, Newell, Gunnar J,

Selah Dolphins, 29.06. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 30.00. 4,

Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 30.36. 5, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins,

32.02. 6, Herzog, John, Selah Dolphins, 33.39. 7, Valenzuela, Tavian, GRST,

33.48. 8, Clark, Sam J, ToppenishTarpons, 33.63. (B - Final) 9, Mares, Favian,

ToppenishTarpons, 34.23. 10, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 37.59. 11,

Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 39.13. 12, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 43.26.

13, Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 48.62.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Swim Team, 28.01. 2, Newell, Gunnar

J, Selah Dolphins, 29.64. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 30.21. 4,

Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 31.13. 5, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins,

31.98. 6, Valenzuela, Tavian, GRST, 33.58. 7, Clark, Sam J, ToppenishTarpons,

34.03. 8, Herzog, John, Selah Dolphins, 34.06. 9, Mares, Favian,

ToppenishTarpons, 34.95. 10, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 36.06. 11,

Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 40.22. 12, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 42.51.

13, Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 49.44.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 51.43. 2, Hull, Cheyenne,

Selah Dolphins, 54.35. 3, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins, 59.54. 4,

James-Teeias, Sophia A, ToppenishTarpons, 59.95. 5, Levy, Sadie L,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.97. 6, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 1:01.68. 7,

McClure, Kiele A, Prosser Piranhas, 1:02.97. 8, Wise, Kennedy L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:11.43. (B - Final) 9, Castaneda, Abby, GRST, 1:11.90. 10, Anderson,

Annika E, Naches Swim Team, 1:13.09. 11, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:14.08. 12, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins, 1:15.65. 13, Phaengpha, Aniela O,

GRST, 1:16.44. 14, Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:20.02. --, Cuevas,

Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 56.22. 2, James-Teeias,

Sophia A, ToppenishTarpons, 56.36. 3, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons,

57.86. 4, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 58.53. 5, Blodgett, Sophie G,

Selah Dolphins, 59.96. 6, McClure, Kiele A, Prosser Piranhas, 1:03.13. 7,

Jack, Mya, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.17. 8, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons,

1:08.24. 9, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.51. 10, Anderson, Annika E,

Naches Swim Team, 1:12.76. 11, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:14.64. 12,

Wise, Kennedy L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:14.71. 13, Castaneda, Abby, GRST,

1:15.09. 14, Cuevas, Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.28. 15, Phaengpha, Aniela

O, GRST, 1:17.37. 16, Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:19.68. 17,

Pendleton, Braylee, Selah Dolphins, 1:20.67. 18, Yancey, Macey J, Barracudas!,

1:23.64. 19, Trick, Ella M, Selah Dolphins, 1:24.90. 20, Moser_Simpson,

Maycianna J, Selah Dolphins, 1:25.36. 21, Hogue, Bella, Naches Swim Team,

1:26.09. 22, Mendoza, Bryleigh A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:27.12. 23, Suarez,

Aniah, GRST, 1:32.97. 24, Brandt, Averie M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:37.64. 25,

Levy, Mady G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:42.65. 26, Scott, Teigan M,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:50.01. 27, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:55.23. 28,

Godinez, Carla M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:56.06. 29, Shirley, Violet,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:57.43. --, Garcia, Emmi A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Perkins, Justin R, Prosser Piranhas, 53.81. 2, Compton, Kian,

Naches Swim Team, 53.83. 3, Quezada, Marcus, Barracudas!, 57.67. 4, Anderson,

Ian, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.11. 5, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 1:03.60. 6,

Valenzuela, Landon, GRST, 1:07.92. 7, Zimmerman, Owen, Naches Swim Team,

1:10.70. 8, Kaptein, Jayden M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:12.31. (B - Final) 9,

Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim Team, 1:11.65. 10, Goudy, Matthew W,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.49. 11, Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:16.77. 12,

Mullinax, Liam W, Selah Dolphins, 1:17.99. 13, Blair, Luke M, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:18.29. 14, Scott, Bon V, Naches Swim Team, 1:18.97. 15, Hauver,

Blake a, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:21.62. 16, Stanton, Boogie G, Naches Swim Team,

1:24.27.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Compton, Kian, Naches Swim Team, 56.65. 2, Perkins, Justin

R, Prosser Piranhas, 57.24. 3, Anderson, Ian, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:00.82. 4,

Quezada, Marcus, Barracudas!, 1:02.78. 5, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins,

1:04.17. 6, Valenzuela, Landon, GRST, 1:06.07. 7, Zimmerman, Owen, Naches Swim

Team, 1:06.75. 8, Kaptein, Jayden M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:08.35. 9, Scott, Bon

V, Naches Swim Team, 1:08.55. 10, Mullinax, Liam W, Selah Dolphins, 1:14.02.

11, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim Team, 1:15.91. 12, Goudy, Matthew W,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.98. 13, Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:17.77. 14,

Hauver, Blake a, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:19.22. 15, Blair, Luke M, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:26.82. 16, Stanton, Boogie G, Naches Swim Team, 1:27.35. 17,

Saenz, Niko, Barracudas!, 1:30.19. 18, Greer, Benson A, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:30.60. 19, Michel, Aadan, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:32.92. 20, Bustamante, Luciano

G, Prosser Piranhas, 1:35.41. 21, Ross, Luke, Barracudas!, 1:36.94. 21,

Stevens, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 1:36.94. 23, Graf, Dutch, GRST, 1:47.77. 24,

Medelez, Emmitt, ToppenishTarpons, 1:50.73. 25, Sams, Kipton R, Barracudas!,

2:03.07. 26, Selam, Jude S, ToppenishTarpons, 2:05.59. 27, Gonzalez, Jacob J,

Selah Dolphins, 2:39.07. 28, Freeze, Kaden J, Naches Swim Team, 2:45.17. --,

Wise, Noah J, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 47.06. 2, Bonzi, Avery,

Sunnyside Sharks, 49.28. 3, Van Tress, Alyssa, GRST, 52.23. 4, Stroh, Nadia I,

Sunnyside Sharks, 52.61. 5, Owens, Paige A, Selah Dolphins, 52.99. 6, Stevens,

Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 53.88. 7, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas,

55.33. 8, Perkins, Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 56.43. (B - Final) 9, Hudson,

Claire E, Selah Dolphins, 52.22. 10, Garcia, Alianna C, Sunnyside Sharks,

53.99. 11, Mallonee, Emma Sue S, ToppenishTarpons, 56.32. 12, Redick, Ashley

M, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.85. 13, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks,

58.51. 14, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.51. 15, Curfman, TylerAnn A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.60. 16, Valenzuela, Bree, GRST, 1:10.40.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 48.71. 2, Bonzi, Avery,

Sunnyside Sharks, 51.31. 3, Van Tress, Alyssa, GRST, 51.44. 4, Baudrau, Payton

Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 52.77. 5, Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 53.16.

6, Perkins, Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 53.52. 7, Owens, Paige A, Selah

Dolphins, 55.23. 8, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.86. 9, Hudson, Claire

E, Selah Dolphins, 56.06. 10, Garcia, Alianna C, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.17. 11,

Mallonee, Emma Sue S, ToppenishTarpons, 57.29. 12, Redick, Ashley M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 57.37. 13, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Sharks, 57.88. 14,

Valenzuela, Bree, GRST, 57.91. 15, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 58.04. 16,

VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.31. 17, Hayworth, Jaylynn,

ToppenishTarpons, 58.45. 18, Trevino, Elliana, GRST, 59.18. 19, Schlax, Alex

K, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.37. 20, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.07. 21,

Weiss, Kiah E, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.18. 22, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:00.32. 23, Cuevas, Alyssa G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.87. 24, Jimenez,

Daniela M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.73. 25, Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons,

1:03.88. 26, Poplaski, Samantha V, Selah Dolphins, 1:04.73. 27, Ramirez, Hazel

A, Barracudas!, 1:05.10. 28, DePell, Lilly O, Selah Dolphins, 1:05.33. 29,

Lara, Kailee, Naches Swim Team, 1:06.81. 30, Mullinnex, Lucy M, Naches Swim

Team, 1:07.27. 31, Schmidt, Morgin M, Selah Dolphins, 1:07.95. 32, Gonzalez,

Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:08.55. 33, Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins,

1:08.57. 34, Koerner, Maci, ToppenishTarpons, 1:08.68. 35, Fuerst, Miley,

Selah Dolphins, 1:08.95. 36, St Mary, Lily A, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.56. 37,

Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas, 1:11.12. 38, Ramos, Anika,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:15.15. 39, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:15.48. 40,

Day, Kennedy, Naches Swim Team, 1:15.88. 41, Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah

Dolphins, 1:16.15. 42, Torres, Makayla L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.54. 43,

Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:16.80. 44, Malave, Lily A, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:17.84. 45, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:21.41. 46,

Binfet, Grace E, GRST, 1:23.44. 47, Medrano, Olivia, Prosser Piranhas,

1:25.27. 48, Cisneros, RoxxAnn, GRST, 1:29.04. 49, Cortez, Mia E, GRST,

1:39.98.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas, 46.67. 2, Villanueva,

Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.39. 3, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, 52.28.

4, Cortez, Luke, GRST, 55.55. 5, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 56.37. 6,

Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 57.95. 7, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas,

58.10. 8, Borba, Aram P, Barracudas!, 1:00.10. (B - Final) 9, Jones, Logan J,

Naches Swim Team, 56.78. 10, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 1:00.10. 11,

Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.31. 12, Hernandez, aj, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:01.33. 13, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:01.41. 14, Reyes,

Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 1:05.76. 15, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser Piranhas,

1:06.43. 16, Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:08.02.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas, 49.37. 2, Hogue, JJ,

Naches Swim Team, 49.78. 3, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks,

53.48. 4, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas, 54.14. 5, Hull, Ryker, Selah

Dolphins, 54.95. 6, Borba, Aram P, Barracudas!, 57.46. 7, Cortez, Luke, GRST,

58.15. 8, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 59.42. 9, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches

Swim Team, 59.86. 10, Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.22. 11, Jones,

Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 1:02.13. 12, Hernandez, aj, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:02.49. 13, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:03.92. 14, Reyes, Jacen M,

Selah Dolphins, 1:05.75. 15, Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:06.03. 16,

Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser Piranhas, 1:06.71. 17, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:07.09. 18, Stevens, Greyson, Selah Dolphins, 1:08.18. 19, Palmer,

Kameron S, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.27. 20, Jones, Bradyn A, Naches Swim Team,

1:09.54. 21, Gonzalez, Aaron J, Selah Dolphins, 1:10.80. 22, Mullinax, Declan

J, Selah Dolphins, 1:11.48. 23, Salinas, Diego, Prosser Piranhas, 1:14.35. 24,

Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:22.11. 25, Cavanaugh, Chris A, Selah

Dolphins, 1:24.82. 26, Dooley, John P, Naches Swim Team, 1:27.96. 27, Mendoza,

Mason M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:29.29. 28, Petroff, Gabe, Prosser Piranhas,

1:31.32. 29, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:36.69. 30, Colagrossi,

Anthony J, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:37.89.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 39.20. 2, Hartman, Avery O, Selah

Dolphins, 43.71. 3, Alvarez, Jedida, GRST, 46.58. 4, Young, Gabi, Selah

Dolphins, 48.24. 5, Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.01. 6, Rees, Hannah

R, Selah Dolphins, 49.89. 7, Miller, Faithe, Prosser Piranhas, 49.98. 8,

Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 52.03. (B - Final) 9, Valencia, Ady B,

Sunnyside Sharks, 49.27. 10, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 49.32. 11,

Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins, 49.38. 12, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah

Dolphins, 49.51. 13, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 50.20. 14, Gamache,

Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 50.86. 15, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Swim Team,

51.17. 16, Pettus, Natalie a, Naches Swim Team, 51.76.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 39.63. 2, Hartman, Avery O,

Selah Dolphins, 43.62. 3, Alvarez, Jedida, GRST, 46.32. 4, Alvarez, Anna A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 47.02. 5, Young, Gabi, Selah Dolphins, 48.38. 6, Miller,

Faithe, Prosser Piranhas, 49.45. 7, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 49.64. 8,

Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 49.95. 9, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser

Piranhas, 50.22. 10, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.27. 11, Stark,

Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 51.00. 12, Pettus, Natalie a, Naches Swim Team,

51.08. 13, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins, 51.09. 14, Espinoza-Coleman,

Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 51.13. 15, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Swim Team,

51.22. 16, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 52.11. 17, Guillen, Giselle A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 52.54. 18, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.05. 19,

Huizar, Kasy M, Prosser Piranhas, 53.78. 20, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser

Piranhas, 53.98. 21, Colagrossi, Annabelle T, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.67. 22,

Wheeler, Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 55.24. 23, Miles, Lillian E, Naches Swim

Team, 56.03. 24, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.54. 25, Wise,

Elizabeth E, Sunnyside Sharks, 57.97. 26, Jack, Daisy, ToppenishTarpons,

58.09. 27, Cromwell, Allie k, Prosser Piranhas, 58.75. 28, Ruiz, Alondra N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 58.89. 29, Simpson, Brookelyn S, Selah Dolphins, 59.64. 30,

Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.93. 31, Shannon, Sarah Mary, Selah

Dolphins, 1:01.34. 32, Grant, Sophie, GRST, 1:01.87. 33, Day, Cadence, Naches

Swim Team, 1:04.25. 34, Cuevas, Analee A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:05.56. 35,

Borba, Daisy, Barracudas!, 1:06.67. 36, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins,

1:06.92. 37, Vining, Saige, GRST, 1:12.74. 38, Dooley, Rose I, Naches Swim

Team, 1:37.16.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 40.06. 2, Bazaldua, Blake M,

ToppenishTarpons, 40.81. 3, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 41.75. 4, Ross,

Lucas K, Naches Swim Team, 45.53. 5, Rodriguez, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks,

45.55. 6, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 45.65. 7, Ruggles, Kaden,

ToppenishTarpons, 46.48. 8, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 46.55. (B -

Final) 9, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas, 46.66. 10, Ordaz, Seth,

ToppenishTarpons, 48.06. 11, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.86. 12,

Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Swim Team, 50.56. 13, Garcia, D'Angelo A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 51.24. 14, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 51.62. 15, Rivera, Beto,

Sunnyside Sharks, 51.95. 16, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Swim Team, 52.00.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 40.83. 2, Bazaldua, Blake

M, ToppenishTarpons, 41.70. 3, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 42.01. 4,

Ross, Lucas K, Naches Swim Team, 44.55. 5, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah

Dolphins, 45.01. 6, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 46.41. 7, Ruggles,

Kaden, ToppenishTarpons, 46.48. 8, Rodriguez, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks,

48.43. 9, Ordaz, Seth, ToppenishTarpons, 49.00. 10, Helgert, Mitch J, Naches

Swim Team, 49.26. 11, Rivera, Beto, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.36. 12, Villanueva,

EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.39. 13, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas, 49.97.

14, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Swim Team, 50.02. 15, Bjur, Michael,

ToppenishTarpons, 50.03. 16, Garcia, D'Angelo A, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.23. 17,

Gomez, Juan M, GRST, 50.35. 18, Freeburg, Morgan P, Selah Dolphins, 50.76. 19,

Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas, 50.88. 20, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim

Team, 50.96. 21, Zimmerman, Jaden, Naches Swim Team, 50.98. 22, Hayworth,

Nicholas, ToppenishTarpons, 51.79. 22, Desmarais, Kaden, GRST, 51.79. 24,

Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 52.06. 25, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside

Sharks, 52.46. 26, Escamilla, Juan, ToppenishTarpons, 52.81. 27, Shultz, Logan

M, Prosser Piranhas, 53.31. 28, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team, 53.81.

29, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins, 53.86. 30, Hernandez, Jordan, GRST,

54.34. 31, Ross, Tanner, Barracudas!, 55.76. 32, Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser

Piranhas, 55.96. 33, Hallman, Little Danny G, Prosser Piranhas, 56.76. 34,

McClure, Kai M, Prosser Piranhas, 57.02. 35, Esqueda, Eli D, Sunnyside Sharks,

57.29. 36, Hauver, Carter j, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.02. 37, Sandoval, Yizzy N,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.71. 38, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 1:03.09. 39,

Clough, Kyle, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:03.35. 40, Frank, Kaiden D, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:03.45. 41, Strom, Julian A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.98. 42, Maltos,

Stephen M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:10.53. 43, Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:14.26. 44, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.72.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins, 36.34. 2, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana

H, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.63. 3, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 40.83. 4,

Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 42.43. 5, Richardson, Ellie, Selah

Dolphins, 42.73. 6, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 42.83. 7, Newell,

Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 43.95. 8, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 44.14.

(B - Final) 9, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 43.90. 10, Jensen, Molly R,

Barracudas!, 44.14. 11, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins, 45.50. 12, Stewart,

Holly R, Selah Dolphins, 45.76. 13, Yanez, Eternity L, Sunnyside Sharks,

46.50. 14, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas, 47.45. 15, Duran, Daniella E,

Sunnyside Sharks, 47.81. 16, Topper, Kylie T, Selah Dolphins, 49.65.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins, 36.49. 2, Sanchez,

Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.82. 3, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins,

42.40. 4, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 43.57. 4, Lancaster, Maile R,

Selah Dolphins, 43.57. 6, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 43.74. 7,

Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 43.76. 8, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins,

44.16. 9, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 44.63. 10, Yanez, Eternity L,

Sunnyside Sharks, 44.89. 11, Stewart, Holly R, Selah Dolphins, 45.61. 12,

Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.86. 13, Topper, Kylie T, Selah

Dolphins, 46.19. 14, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas, 46.28. 15, Ziegler,

Grace E, Selah Dolphins, 46.45. 16, Jensen, Molly R, Barracudas!, 46.65. 17,

Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 46.96. 18, Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!,

47.18. 19, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser Piranhas, 47.29. 20, Rice, Lillie K,

Selah Dolphins, 47.40. 21, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 47.63. 22, Evans,

Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.69. 23, Prouse, McKenna E, Selah Dolphins,

47.75. 24, Cuellar, Marissa M, ToppenishTarpons, 47.83. 25, Kaptein, Amerie R,

Sunnyside Sharks, 48.03. 26, Forrister, Rachel L, Prosser Piranhas, 48.16. 27,

Gonzalez, Lauren M, ToppenishTarpons, 48.17. 28, Kearby, Alexis J, Selah

Dolphins, 48.43. 29, Simpson, Kenzie, Barracudas!, 48.44. 30, Bunnell, Amelia

M, Prosser Piranhas, 49.90. 31, Stubner, Emma M, Naches Swim Team, 50.15. 32,

Collins, Ruby C, Selah Dolphins, 50.45. 33, Anderson, Aline, Sunnyside Sharks,

50.48. 34, Zuniga, Nevaeh A, ToppenishTarpons, 50.86. 35, Bates, Mack J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 51.49. 35, Gil, Shantel S, ToppenishTarpons, 51.49. 37,

Benge, Kenzie p, Naches Swim Team, 52.49. 38, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser

Piranhas, 54.86. 39, Henderson, Destiny d, Selah Dolphins, 55.53. 40, Schmidt,

Shelbi R, Selah Dolphins, 55.94. 41, Graf, Adri, GRST, 55.95. 42, Fultz,

Kenzie M, Barracudas!, 56.18. 43, Mendoza, Mercedes D, Naches Swim Team,

57.09. 44, Erickson, Grace L, Selah Dolphins, 58.18. 45, Simpson, Baileyana A,

Selah Dolphins, 59.54. 46, Cavanaugh, Lizzie S, Selah Dolphins, 59.87. 47,

Miles, Rebecca J, Naches Swim Team, 1:02.79. 48, Freeze, Krista J, Naches Swim

Team, 1:05.89. 49, Woodworth, Kylee M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:14.85. 50,

Phillips, Destiny D, Selah Dolphins, 1:17.52.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 34.88. 2, Smith, Jaxon C,

ToppenishTarpons, 37.93. 3, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 38.30. 4,

Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 39.47. 5, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins,

41.44. 6, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 41.71. 7, Ross, Vinny C, Naches

Swim Team, 42.26. 8, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.01. (B - Final)

9, Anderson, Benjamin, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.51. 10, Smasne, Damian, GRST,

43.76. 11, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team, 43.99. 12, Villanueva, Austin

J, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.42. 13, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 44.48. 14,

Trevino, Aiden, GRST, 46.08. 15, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.17.

16, Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 48.14.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 35.45. 2, Cavanaugh, Liam

J, Selah Dolphins, 38.13. 3, Smith, Jaxon C, ToppenishTarpons, 39.43. 4,

Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 40.65. 4, Ross, Vinny C, Naches Swim Team,

40.65. 6, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 41.06. 7, Escamilla, Adam, Selah

Dolphins, 42.34. 8, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.68. 9, Smasne,

Damian, GRST, 43.17. 10, Villanueva, Austin J, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.77. 11,

Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 44.52. 12, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim

Team, 45.43. 13, Anderson, Benjamin, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.53. 14, Trevino,

Aiden, GRST, 45.75. 15, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.43. 16,

Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 47.51. 17, Everett, Thane M, Prosser Piranhas,

49.31. 18, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim Team, 50.55. 19, Carter, Teigan, Selah

Dolphins, 50.68. 20, Gomez, Robert E, GRST, 50.92. 21, Oliphant, Nathan J,

Selah Dolphins, 51.98. 22, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins, 52.54. 23,

Michel, Michael, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.00. 24, Schmidt, Jerry C, Selah

Dolphins, 54.63. 25, Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins, 55.38. 26, Yanez, Chase E,

Sunnyside Sharks, 55.94. 27, Foster, Hunter J, Prosser Piranhas, 57.28. 28,

Fahr Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas, 57.81. 29, Weaver, Reid A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.28. 30, Schmidt, Donny S, Selah Dolphins, 1:06.90. 31,

Gill, Chandler D, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:11.90. 32, Franklin, Caleb V, Selah

Dolphins, 1:29.40.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Koerner, Mackie A, ToppenishTarpons, 37.30. 2, Schloss,

Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 37.35. 3, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins, 37.37.

4, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins, 39.19. 5, Bunch, Kylah D, Sunnyside Sharks,

39.83. 6, Newhouse, Brielle or Brie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.97. 7, Broersma,

Emily, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.22. 8, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins, 41.48.

(B - Final) 9, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 42.66. 10, Davis, Allison

M, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.69. 11, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons,

42.98. 12, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 47.54. 13, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 48.14. 14, Rodriguez, Arizona P, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.57.

15, Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 50.91. 16, Campos, Lala D, Sunnyside

Sharks, 51.39.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Koerner, Mackie A, ToppenishTarpons, 36.96. 2, Schloss,

Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 37.05. 3, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins, 37.28.

4, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins, 39.14. 5, Bunch, Kylah D, Sunnyside Sharks,

39.98. 6, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins, 40.60. 7, Newhouse, Brielle or

Brie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.42. 8, Broersma, Emily, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.68.

9, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 41.97. 10, Davis, Allison M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 42.01. 11, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 42.85.

12, Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 46.55. 13, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah

Dolphins, 46.61. 14, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 46.82. 15, Rodriguez,

Arizona P, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.21. 16, Campos, Lala D, Sunnyside Sharks,

49.25. 17, Mendoza, Mercedes, GRST, 49.63. 18, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser

Piranhas, 51.80. 19, Binfet, Hannah, GRST, 58.12. 20, Blakney, Katie A, Selah

Dolphins, 59.36. 21, Davis, Maggie M, Selah Dolphins, 1:11.95.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Feldmann, Erik W, Naches Swim Team, 32.42. 2, Richardson, Will,

Selah Dolphins, 33.18. 3, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas, 35.61. 4, Johnson,

Alex, Selah Dolphins, 36.59. 5, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team, 37.28. 6,

Beierle, Austin S, Prosser Piranhas, 37.82. 7, Miles, James C, Naches Swim

Team, 37.90. 8, Little, Brandon J, Selah Dolphins, 38.16. (B - Final) 9,

Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas, 39.03. 10, Bazaldua, Alec S,

ToppenishTarpons, 39.67. 11, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 39.88. 12,

Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 39.94. 13, Williamson, Duncan, Selah Dolphins, 40.26.

14, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.57. 15, Nishi, Kobe J,

ToppenishTarpons, 41.78. 16, Ziegler, Eli M, Selah Dolphins, 42.66.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins, 33.82. 2, Feldmann, Erik

W, Naches Swim Team, 34.18. 3, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas, 35.90. 4,

Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team, 37.68. 5, Beierle, Austin S, Prosser

Piranhas, 38.04. 6, Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 38.15. 7, Little, Brandon

J, Selah Dolphins, 38.38. 8, Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 38.46. 9,

Williamson, Duncan, Selah Dolphins, 38.90. 10, Malave, Christian J, Prosser

Piranhas, 39.32. 11, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 39.43. 12, Bazaldua, Alec S,

ToppenishTarpons, 40.42. 13, Nishi, Kobe J, ToppenishTarpons, 40.94. 14,

Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 41.13. 15, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside

Sharks, 41.47. 16, Ziegler, Eli M, Selah Dolphins, 42.87. 17, Dawson, Tad,

GRST, 43.34. 18, Michel, Julian, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.43. 19, Lara, Jonathon,

Naches Swim Team, 43.85. 20, Miller III, Donnie D, Prosser Piranhas, 46.26.

21, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah Dolphins, 46.53. 22, Heggie, Alex,

ToppenishTarpons, 49.57. 23, Stanton, Big Hoss L, Naches Swim Team, 50.59.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 39.80. 2, Kuebler, Elyse K,

Selah Dolphins, 40.80. 3, Williamson, Aislinn, Selah Dolphins, 45.97. 4,

Stanton, Erin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.59. 5, Cromwell, Abby, Prosser Piranhas,

47.14. 6, Maltos, Sahara A, ToppenishTarpons, 47.22. 7, Grant, Jaelei, GRST,

49.98. 8, DeVore, Lexi R, Naches Swim Team, 51.66. (B - Final) 9, Carrick,

Halley, Prosser Piranhas, 53.53.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 40.61. 2, Kuebler,

Elyse K, Selah Dolphins, 40.70. 3, Williamson, Aislinn, Selah Dolphins, 44.83.

4, Stanton, Erin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.57. 5, Cromwell, Abby, Prosser

Piranhas, 45.60. 6, Maltos, Sahara A, ToppenishTarpons, 48.18. 7, DeVore, Lexi

R, Naches Swim Team, 49.37. 8, Grant, Jaelei, GRST, 49.80. 9, Carrick, Halley,

Prosser Piranhas, 54.06.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Swim Team, 30.73. 2, Frampton, Jacob M,

Selah Dolphins, 31.24. 3, Koerner, Nate R, ToppenishTarpons, 31.82. 4, Vick,

Carson P, Selah Dolphins, 35.37. 5, Valenzuela, Tavian, GRST, 37.28. 6,

Newell, Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins, 39.53. 7, Clark, Sam J, ToppenishTarpons,

39.54. 8, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 40.41. (B - Final) 9, Blakney,

Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 44.73. 10, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 45.70. 11, Smith,

Larson, Naches Swim Team, 51.52.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Swim Team, 31.67. 2, Koerner, Nate

R, ToppenishTarpons, 31.91. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 32.02. 4,

Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins, 35.65. 5, Valenzuela, Tavian, GRST, 36.76. 6,

Clark, Sam J, ToppenishTarpons, 39.39. 7, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins,

40.33. 8, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 42.44. 9, Blakney, Ben J, Selah

Dolphins, 43.93. 10, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 44.22. 11, Smith, Larson, Naches

Swim Team, 52.76.

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Stroh, Nadia I 10, VanWieringen, Hailey M

10, Harrington, Devan 9, Bonzi, Avery 10), 2:55.55. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'A' (Ozanich, Elise L 10, Topper, Phoebe T 10, Owens, Paige A 10, Hudson,

Claire E 10), 3:01.11. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Gonzalez, Emma R 10,

Redick, Ashley M 10, Garcia, Alianna C 10, Schlax, Alex K 10), 3:07.41. 4,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Mallonee, Emma Sue S 9, Escamilla, Mariana

10, Jimenez, Daniela M 10, Koerner, Maci 9), 3:11.42. 5, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team 'A' (Baudrau, Payton Belle B 9, Hunsaker, Taylor R 10, Malave, Lily A 9,

Perkins, Hannah M 10), 3:21.83. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Stevens,

Olivia 10, Garza, Richelle 9, ), 3:27.15. 7, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A'

(Valenzuela, Bree 9, Cisneros, RoxxAnn 9, Phaengpha, Aniela O 8, Trevino,

Elliana 9), 3:30.83. 8, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'C' (Beltran, Emma D 10,

Mendoza, Bella 9, Newhouse, Ava M 9, Curfman, TylerAnn A 9), 3:37.59. 9,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Cuevas, Alyssa G 10, Strom, Naylanee M 10,

Escamilla, Alina 9, Hayworth, Jaylynn 9), 3:39.89. 10, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'C' (Halverson, Annie L 9, Weiss, Kiah E 10, DePell, Lilly O 10, St Mary,

Lily A 9), 3:40.91. 11, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'C' (Ramos, Anika 10,

Wheeler, Malia D 10, Bynum-Russell, Saniya 10, Torres, Makayla L 9), 3:52.87.

12, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Cortez, Mia E 9, Suarez, Aniah 7, Binfet,

Grace E 9, Castaneda, Abby 7), 4:54.10.

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Campos, Kael M 9, Mendoza, Mason M 9, Gill,

Ty H 10, Villanueva, Christopher J 10), 3:07.78. 2, Naches Barracudas Swim

Team 'A' (Dooley, John P 10, Cardenas, Luke M 9, Jones, Bradyn A 10, Jones,

Logan J 9), 3:13.47. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Strand, Joshua 9,

Mullinax, Declan J 10, Reyes, Jacen M 9, Hull, Ryker 10), 3:19.19. 4, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Gudino, Johnny 9, Bunnell, Alex A 9, Blair, Aiden M 9,

Perkins, Justin R 8), 3:26.95. 5, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Garcia,

Jaithan A 9, Gonzalez, Zaiden L 9, Hernandez, aj 10, Curfman, RJ 8), 3:42.91.

6, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Petroff, Gabe 9, Thornbrugh, Luke M 9,

Blair, Luke M 6, Salinas, Diego 10), 4:04.94. 7, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B'

(Gonzalez, Aaron J 9, Stevens, Greyson 9, Cavanaugh, Chris A 9, Palmer,

Kameron S 9), 4:11.32. 8, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Valenzuela, Landon

8, Graf, Dutch 8, Haslam, Azariah 7, Cortez, Luke 10), 4:31.23. 9, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team 'C' (Newhouse, Max M 8, Michel, Aadan 7, Colagrossi, Anthony

J 9, Hauver, Blake a 7), 4:54.79.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Hartman, Avery O 12, Espinoza-Coleman,

Genesis A 12, Young, Gabi 12, Vick, Izzy B 12), 2:27.99. 2, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team 'A' (Alvarez, Anna A 12, Colagrossi, Annabelle T 11, Mendoza, Sami

Jo J 11, Gill, Jess P 12), 2:35.24. 3, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Miller,

Faithe 11, Saldana, Chloe R 11, Domanico, Anna 12, Peterson, Amanda 11),

2:35.71. 4, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Rees, Hannah R 11, Cavanaugh,

Natalie E 11, Marquez, Yudi M 11, Strand, Caitlin 12), 2:51.78. 5, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Van Tress, Alyssa 10, Vining, Saige 11, Grant, Sophie

12, Alvarez, Jedida 11), 2:53.32. 6, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Guillen,

Giselle A 12, Kaptein, Syrina D 11, Cortez, Daisy 12, Valencia, Ady B 12),

2:57.07. 7, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Hull, Mataya A 11, Shirley, Skye

11, Wheeler, Kaylee A 12, Jimenez, Daniela M 10), 2:59.25. 8, Naches

Barracudas Swim Team 'A' (Scott, Kellynn R 12, Dooley, Rose I 11, Pettus,

Natalie a 11, Miles, Lillian E 11), 3:20.86.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Bazaldua, Blake M 12, Muffett, Ian M 12,

Ruggles, Kaden 12, Escamilla, Juan 12), 2:25.85. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team

'A' (Rodriguez, Ruben X 12, Rivera, Beto 11, Newhouse, Gage H 11, Villanueva,

EJ J 12), 2:27.32. 3, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' (Ross, Lucas K 12,

Anderson, Wyatt A 11, Helgert, Mitch J 12, Mendoza, Luis E 11), 2:35.30. 4,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (McClure, Kai M 11, Hoffman, Blaze B 12,

Moreno, Noah M 11, Shultz, Logan M 12), 2:39.43. 5, Selah Dolphins Swim Team

'A' (Cavanaugh, Reilly J 12, Halverson, Cayden J 11, Ozanich, Evan W 11,

Hudson, Charlie M 11), 2:50.67. 6, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Frank,

Kaiden D 11, Clough, Kyle 11, Hauver, Carter j 11, Garcia, D'Angelo A 12),

2:52.26. 7, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Desmarais, Kaden 11, Gomez, Juan M

11, Hollingsworth, Andrew 11, Hernandez, Jordan 12), 2:52.41. 8, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Strom, Julian A 12, Ramos, Nico 12, Bjur, Michael 11,

Medelez, Vicente 11), 2:52.92. 9, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Hallman,

Little Danny G 12, Godinez, Cesar M 11, Fahr Collins, Donovan O 11, Felicetti,

Ethan 11), 3:27.77. 10, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'C' (Mendoza, Barron B 9,

Troy, Noah D 11, Sandoval, Yizzy N 11, Hayworth, Nicholas 12), 3:30.92.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Reyes, Ciera M 13, Richardson, Ellie 14,

Newell, Sierra L 13, Hull, Trista 13), 2:16.89. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team

'A' (Goudy, McKayla W 13, Zuniga, Nevaeh A 13, Manjarrez, Baylee J 13,

Cuellar, Marissa M 13), 2:23.67. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Albrecht,

Abby L 14, Evans, Kenzie L 14, Kaptein, Amerie R 14, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H

14), 2:25.16. 4, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Rice, Lillie K 13, Callahan,

Kyrsten A 14, Willey, Robin 13, Lancaster, Maile R 13), 2:25.87. 5, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Everett, Tedra I 14, Miller, Myanda E 14, Forrister,

Rachel L 14, Peterson, Chloe 14), 2:30.84. 6, Othello Barracudas 'A' (Field,

Chelsea 13, Simpson, Kenzie 13, Fultz, Kenzie M 13, Jensen, Molly R 14),

2:34.88. 7, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Bates, Mack J 14, Stroh, Cecilia I

13, Yanez, Eternity L 14, Duran, Daniella E 13), 2:38.18. 8, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team 'C' (Washabaugh, Kyli Z 13, Simpson, Baileyana A 14, Ziegler, Grace

E 13, Prouse, McKenna E 14), 2:38.66. 9, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B'

(Sandoval, Mara 14, Gonzalez, Lauren M 14, Gil, Shantel S 14, Hull, Mataya A

11), 2:40.56. 10, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'D' (Kearby, Alexis J 14,

Henderson, Destiny d 13, Schmidt, Shelbi R 13, Stewart, Holly R 13), 2:49.15.

11, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Bryan, Grace L 14, Saldana, Chloe R 11,

Bunnell, Amelia M 13, Woodworth, Kylee M 14), 2:49.77. 12, Naches Barracudas

Swim Team 'A' (Benge, Kenzie p 14, Mendoza, Mercedes D 13, Miles, Rebecca J

14, Jones, Kayle R 13), 3:10.34. 13, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'E' (Cavanaugh,

Lizzie S 14, Brown, Lindsey J 13, Collins, Ruby C 13, Phillips, Destiny D 13),

3:24.62.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Cavanaugh, Liam J 14, Brown, Walker 14,

Strand, Michael 14, Vick, Cooper N 14), 2:12.04. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team

'A' (Oswalt, Benjamin B 13, Yanez, Chase E 13, Hauver, Cannon g 13,

Villanueva, Austin J 14), 2:16.07. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Escamilla,

Adam 14, Ozanich, Michael M 13, Carter, Teigan 14, Noyes, Michael L 13),

2:20.18. 4, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Smasne, Damian 13, Mendoza, Diego

13, Castaneda, Sebastian 13, Trevino, Aiden 14), 2:22.57. 5, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team 'C' (Hansen, Jonathan 13, Schmidt, Jerry C 13, Oliphant, Nathan J

13, Rees, Sam J 13), 2:46.02. 6, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Michel,

Michael 14, Gonzalez, Samuel N 11, Gill, Chandler D 14, Esqueda, Eli D 11),

3:05.98.

Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Lancaster, Elle M 15, Kuebler, Elyse K 18,

Alderman, Lauren K 17, Schloss, Kahlani 15), 2:09.92. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'A' (Newhouse, Brielle or Brie L 16, Bunch, Kylah D 16, Davis, Allison M

16, Broersma, Emily 16), 2:14.87. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

(Sandoval, Elie 16, Koerner, Mackie A 15, Messmore, Chloe 16, Maltos, Sahara A

18), 2:17.49. 4, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Lancaster, Lily I 15,

Williamson, Aislinn 18, Buchanan, Kass L 16, Rees, Jesse M 16), 2:19.73. 5,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Goudy, McKayla W 13, Gonzales, Alexis 15,

Maltos, Savannah A 16, Gonzalez, Nicole A 16), 2:24.64. 6, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team 'B' (Calderon, Clarisa 15, Campos, Lala D 15, Stanton, Erin R 17,

Hazzard, Bailey M 15), 2:34.82. 7, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Mendoza,

Mercedes 16, Binfet, Hannah 16, Graf, Adri 13, Grant, Jaelei 17), 2:39.69.

Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Richardson, Will 16, Vick, Carson P 17,

Newell, Gunnar J 17, Frampton, Jacob M 17), 1:54.96. 2, Naches Barracudas Swim

Team 'A' (Feldmann, Erik W 16, Lara, Jonathon 15, Black, Maxx E 15, George,

Aaron L 17), 1:55.85. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Blakney, Ben J 17,

Johnson, Alex 16, Herzog, John 17, Little, Brandon J 16), 2:01.01. 4,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Koerner, Nate R 18, Clark, Sam J 18,

Bazaldua, Alec S 15, Nishi, Kobe J 16), 2:01.02. 5, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team

'A' (Beierle, Austin S 15, Malave, Christian J 15, Miller III, Donnie D 16,

Moreno, Ian J 15), 2:03.02. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Ziegler, Eli M

15, Williamson, Duncan 16, Callahan, Daniel W 17, Lawrence, Hunter W 15),

2:11.59. 7, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Mares, Favian 17, Smith, Jaxon C

14, Heggie, Alex 15, Gonzales, Rhyan 17), 2:11.90. 8, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team 'A' (Cortez, Nicolas 15, Flores, Jonathan 17, Dawson, Tad 15, Valenzuela,

Tavian 18), 2:13.63.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 57.51. 2, Blodgett, Elayna R,

Selah Dolphins, 58.06. 3, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins, 1:01.06. 4,

Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:08.84. 5, Trick, Ella M, Selah

Dolphins, 1:17.63. 6, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:56.96. --, Weiss,

Emily G, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 58.39. 2, Blodgett,

Sophie G, Selah Dolphins, 58.64. 3, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.53.

4, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:11.45. 5, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:12.12. 6, Trick, Ella M, Selah Dolphins, 1:15.21. 7, Weiss, Emily G,

Selah Dolphins, 1:18.28. 8, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:55.61. --,

Rodriguez, Nevaeh, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Shirley, Violet,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Mendoza, Bryleigh A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

McClure, Kiele A, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Pendleton, Braylee, Selah

Dolphins, DQ. --, Moser_Simpson, Maycianna J, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --,

James-Teeias, Sophia A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Cuevas, Alina M,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Suarez, Aniah, GRST, DQ. --, Phaengpha, Aniela O,

GRST, DQ. --, Yancey, Macey J, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Van Tress, Addison, GRST,

DQ. --, Hogue, Bella, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Elliott, Toni A, Naches Swim

Team, DQ. --, Hopkins, Zophie, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Brandt, Averie M,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Levy,

Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Godinez, Carla M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --,

Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Walle, Julyssa J,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Garcia, Emmi A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Perkins, Justin R, Prosser Piranhas, 53.99. 2, Zimmerman, Owen,

Naches Swim Team, 57.27. 3, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim Team, 1:02.81. 4,

Graf, Dutch, GRST, 1:08.46. --, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --,

Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Perkins, Justin R, Prosser Piranhas, 53.48. 2, Zimmerman,

Owen, Naches Swim Team, 59.07. 3, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim Team,

1:05.60. 4, Graf, Dutch, GRST, 1:09.10. 5, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins,

1:10.21. 6, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:25.35. 7, Curfman, RJ,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:29.26. --, Burkhart, Walker C, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --,

Blair, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Bustamante, Luciano G, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Compton, Kian, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Scott, Bon V,

Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Freeze, Kaden J, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Mullinax,

Liam W, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Selam, Jude S, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Medelez, Emmitt, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Gonzalez, Jacob J, Selah Dolphins,

DQ. --, Saenz, Niko, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Quezada, Marcus, Barracudas!, DQ.

--, Hauver, Blake a, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Haslam, Azariah, GRST, DQ. --,

Sams, Kipton R, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Michel, Aadan, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Garcia, Cristian J, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Stanton, Boogie G, Naches Swim

Team, DQ. --, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Valenzuela, Landon,

GRST, DQ.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Van Tress, Alyssa, GRST, 51.95. 2, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside

Sharks, 52.53. 3, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 57.03. 4, Koerner, Maci,

ToppenishTarpons, 58.00. 5, Schlax, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.15. 6,

Ramirez, Hazel A, Barracudas!, 58.31. 7, Valenzuela, Bree, GRST, 58.89. 8,

VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.01. (B - Final) 9, Perkins,

Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 57.11. 10, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser

Piranhas, 59.39. 11, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.94. 12, Redick,

Ashley M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:00.23. 13, Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins,

1:01.22. 14, Schmidt, Morgin M, Selah Dolphins, 1:08.40. --, Curfman, TylerAnn

A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Ramos, Anika, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Van Tress, Alyssa, GRST, 52.97. 2, Harrington, Devan,

Sunnyside Sharks, 56.47. 3, Schlax, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.33. 4,

Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 58.61. 5, Ramirez, Hazel A, Barracudas!,

59.18. 6, Valenzuela, Bree, GRST, 59.19. 7, Koerner, Maci, ToppenishTarpons,

59.31. 8, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.07. 9, Perkins,

Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:01.28. 10, Redick, Ashley M, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:01.35. 11, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 1:01.99. 12, Schmidt,

Morgin M, Selah Dolphins, 1:02.05. 13, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:02.43. 14, Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins, 1:02.49. 15, Curfman, TylerAnn A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:03.34. 16, Ramos, Anika, ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.48. 17,

Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.73. 18, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah

Dolphins, 1:04.85. 19, Mallonee, Emma Sue S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.90. 20,

Weiss, Kiah E, Selah Dolphins, 1:05.88. 21, Garcia, Alianna C, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:06.53. 22, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 1:06.92. 23, Stevens,

Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 1:08.09. 24, DePell, Lilly O, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.57.

25, Mullinnex, Lucy M, Naches Swim Team, 1:09.85. 26, St Mary, Lily A, Selah

Dolphins, 1:10.07. 27, Bynum-Russell, Saniya, ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.87. 28,

Hayworth, Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 1:18.03. 29, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:19.99. 30, Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:25.45. 31, Wheeler,

Malia D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:29.02. 32, Lara, Kailee, Naches Swim Team,

1:31.12. 33, Binfet, Grace E, GRST, 1:35.64. 34, Mendoza, Bella, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:41.24. --, Cuevas, Alyssa G, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Poplaski,

Samantha V, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

--, Escamilla, Mariana, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Malave, Lily A, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Escamilla, Alina, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Beltran, Emma D,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Torres, Makayla L, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Bonzi,

Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Cortez, Mia E, GRST, DQ. --, Trevino,

Elliana, GRST, DQ. --, Cisneros, RoxxAnn, GRST, DQ. --, Oliphant, Lizzie A,

Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Owens,

Paige A, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Medrano, Olivia, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --,

Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Cortez, Luke, GRST, 50.61. 2, Villanueva, Christopher J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 52.72. 3, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 56.32. 4,

Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.34. 5, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins,

1:00.13. 6, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 1:01.87. 7, Strand, Joshua,

Selah Dolphins, 1:02.06. 8, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 1:03.78. (B -

Final) 9, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas, 1:07.25. 10, Stevens, Greyson,

Selah Dolphins, 1:07.78. 11, Gill, Ty H, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:14.13. 12,

Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:15.92. 13, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:17.97. --, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Petroff,

Gabe, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Cortez, Luke, GRST, 52.27. 2, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim

Team, 55.50. 3, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.78. 4, Campos,

Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 57.83. 5, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.01.

6, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 1:01.38. 7, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team,

1:01.97. 8, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 1:03.98. 9, Bunnell, Alex A,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:08.25. 10, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas, 1:10.34. 11,

Gill, Ty H, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:11.94. 12, Stevens, Greyson, Selah Dolphins,

1:12.67. 13, Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins, 1:13.32. 14, Gonzalez, Zaiden

L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:14.37. 15, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:17.77.

16, Petroff, Gabe, Prosser Piranhas, 1:28.05. 17, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:41.84. --, Colagrossi, Anthony J, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Palmer, Kameron S, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ. --, Jones, Bradyn A, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Borba, Aram P,

Barracudas!, DQ. --, Hernandez, aj, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Dooley, John P,

Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Salinas, Diego,

Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Mendoza, Barron B, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Cavanaugh, Chris A, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Hartman, Avery O, Selah Dolphins, 43.34. 2, Vick, Izzy B, Selah

Dolphins, 45.89. 3, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.14. 4,

Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 46.24. 5, Young, Gabi, Selah

Dolphins, 46.82. 6, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Swim Team, 48.62. 7, Alvarez,

Jedida, GRST, 50.89. 8, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 51.11. (B - Final) 9,

Peterson, Amanda, Prosser Piranhas, 51.83. 10, Colagrossi, Annabelle T,

Sunnyside Sharks, 52.24. 11, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 52.29. 12,

Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.72. 13, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside

Sharks, 54.18. 14, Grant, Sophie, GRST, 56.05. 15, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser

Piranhas, 59.14. --, Miller, Faithe, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Hartman, Avery O, Selah Dolphins, 44.69. 2, Vick, Izzy B,

Selah Dolphins, 45.24. 3, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.00. 4,

Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 46.32. 5, Young, Gabi, Selah

Dolphins, 47.69. 6, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Swim Team, 49.16. 7, Miller,

Faithe, Prosser Piranhas, 49.48. 8, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 49.68. 9,

Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 51.15. 10, Peterson, Amanda, Prosser

Piranhas, 51.19. 11, Colagrossi, Annabelle T, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.33. 12,

Alvarez, Jedida, GRST, 51.47. 13, Grant, Sophie, GRST, 53.77. 14, Mendoza,

Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.15. 15, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks,

55.29. 16, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 58.88. 17, Rees, Hannah R,

Selah Dolphins, 58.90. 18, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 59.18. 19,

Miles, Lillian E, Naches Swim Team, 59.88. 20, Pettus, Natalie a, Naches Swim

Team, 1:00.77. 21, Wheeler, Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.08. 22, Dooley,

Rose I, Naches Swim Team, 1:02.38. 23, Vining, Saige, GRST, 1:05.63. 24,

Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins, 1:08.34. 25, Cromwell, Allie k, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:11.41. --, Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Simpson,

Brookelyn S, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Shannon, Sarah Mary, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

--, Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ. --, Guillen, Giselle A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Cortez, Daisy,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Borba,

Daisy, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --,

Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Ruiz, Alondra N, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ. --, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 41.27. 2, Muffett, Ian M,

ToppenishTarpons, 41.35. 3, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.97. 4,

Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 47.61. 5, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Swim

Team, 47.98. 6, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.81. 7, Escamilla, Juan,

ToppenishTarpons, 49.16. 8, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 49.51. (B -

Final) 9, Hernandez, Jordan, GRST, 51.64. 10, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah

Dolphins, 51.68. 11, Strom, Julian A, ToppenishTarpons, 52.58. 12, Gonzalez,

Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks, 52.73. 13, Ross, Lucas K, Naches Swim Team, 54.18.

14, Garcia, D'Angelo A, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.42. 15, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser

Piranhas, 54.48. 16, Desmarais, Kaden, GRST, 55.18.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 41.45. 2, Muffett, Ian

M, ToppenishTarpons, 41.85. 3, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.01. 4,

Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Swim Team, 47.54. 5, Escamilla, Juan,

ToppenishTarpons, 48.39. 6, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 49.10. 7,

Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.33. 8, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim

Team, 50.19. 9, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 51.09. 10, Strom, Julian

A, ToppenishTarpons, 51.14. 11, Hernandez, Jordan, GRST, 52.29. 12, Gonzalez,

Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.18. 13, Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas,

53.52. 14, Ross, Lucas K, Naches Swim Team, 53.83. 15, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser

Piranhas, 55.30. 16, Garcia, D'Angelo A, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.40. 17,

Desmarais, Kaden, GRST, 56.41. 18, Maltos, Stephen M, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.61.

19, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 56.70. 20, Ross, Tanner, Barracudas!,

57.24. 21, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas, 57.53. 22, Zimmerman, Jaden,

Naches Swim Team, 57.79. 23, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 58.32. 24,

Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 58.69. 25, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim

Team, 59.18. 26, Frank, Kaiden D, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.37. 27, Halverson,

Cayden J, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.30. 28, Hayworth, Nicholas, ToppenishTarpons,

1:00.46. 29, Shultz, Logan M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:01.02. 30, Ozanich, Evan W,

Selah Dolphins, 1:01.45. 31, Hallman, Little Danny G, Prosser Piranhas,

1:13.52. 32, Hauver, Carter j, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:27.54. --, Sandoval, Yizzy

N, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --,

McClure, Kai M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Fahr Collins, Donovan O, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Rodriguez, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Esqueda, Eli

D, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Clough, Kyle, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Freeburg, Morgan P, Selah Dolphins,

DQ. --, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 42.56. 2, Hull, Trista,

Selah Dolphins, 42.97. 3, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.90. 4,

Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 44.79. 5, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah

Dolphins, 45.90. 6, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 45.94. 7, Kearby,

Alexis J, Selah Dolphins, 46.93. 8, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.47.

(B - Final) 9, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 47.58. 10, Bates, Mack J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 48.06. 11, Rice, Lillie K, Selah Dolphins, 48.16. 12, Bryan,

Grace L, Prosser Piranhas, 48.26. 13, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons,

48.27. 14, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 48.96. 15, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah

Dolphins, 49.61. 16, Gonzalez, Lauren M, ToppenishTarpons, 50.64.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 43.18. 2, Hull,

Trista, Selah Dolphins, 43.21. 3, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Sharks,

44.59. 4, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 46.06. 5, Lancaster, Maile R,

Selah Dolphins, 46.42. 6, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins, 46.51. 7,

Kearby, Alexis J, Selah Dolphins, 47.24. 8, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 47.44. 9, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas, 47.96. 10, Goudy, McKayla

W, ToppenishTarpons, 48.41. 11, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 48.54. 12,

Rice, Lillie K, Selah Dolphins, 48.63. 13, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins,

48.94. 14, Gonzalez, Lauren M, ToppenishTarpons, 49.18. 15, Bates, Mack J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 49.33. 16, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins, 49.39. 17,

Peterson, Chloe, Prosser Piranhas, 49.44. 18, Prouse, McKenna E, Selah

Dolphins, 49.68. 19, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 50.08. 20, Graf, Adri,

GRST, 50.26. 21, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.27. 22, Fultz, Kenzie

M, Barracudas!, 50.47. 23, Henderson, Destiny d, Selah Dolphins, 50.55. 24,

Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 50.96. 25, Schmidt, Shelbi R, Selah

Dolphins, 51.45. 26, Forrister, Rachel L, Prosser Piranhas, 52.18. 27,

Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas, 53.13. 28, Stewart, Holly R, Selah

Dolphins, 53.73. 29, Freeze, Krista J, Naches Swim Team, 53.75. 30, Field,

Chelsea, Barracudas!, 55.23. 31, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins, 55.54. 32,

Cuellar, Marissa M, ToppenishTarpons, 56.31. 33, Simpson, Kenzie, Barracudas!,

56.34. 34, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser Piranhas, 57.23. 35, Evans, Kenzie L,

Sunnyside Sharks, 59.67. 36, Topper, Kylie T, Selah Dolphins, 59.93. 37,

Stroh, Cecilia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:00.27. 38, Cavanaugh, Lizzie S, Selah

Dolphins, 1:03.20. 39, Bunnell, Amelia M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:03.35. 40,

Mendoza, Mercedes D, Naches Swim Team, 1:11.43. --, Gil, Shantel S,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Longoria, Luna, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Zuniga,

Nevaeh A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Benge, Kenzie p, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --,

Miles, Rebecca J, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Stubner, Emma M, Naches Swim Team,

DQ. --, Phillips, Destiny D, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Simpson, Baileyana A,

Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Woodworth, Kylee M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Brown,

Lindsey J, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 40.20. 2, Villanueva, Austin J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 42.40. 3, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 43.44. 4,

Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 43.45. 5, Smith, Jaxon C, ToppenishTarpons,

44.01. 6, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 44.18. 7, Oswalt, Benjamin B,

Sunnyside Sharks, 44.59. 8, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins, 44.79. (B -

Final) 9, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins, 45.37. 10, Hauver, Cannon g,

Sunnyside Sharks, 45.76. 11, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 46.61. 12,

Smasne, Damian, GRST, 47.74. 13, Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 50.06. 14,

Schmidt, Jerry C, Selah Dolphins, 51.46. 15, Yanez, Chase E, Sunnyside Sharks,

51.95. 16, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins, 52.50.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 40.64. 2, Villanueva,

Austin J, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.03. 3, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 42.92.

4, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.29. 5, Smith, Jaxon C,

ToppenishTarpons, 43.55. 6, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins, 43.76. 7,

Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 43.86. 8, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah

Dolphins, 44.10. 9, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins, 44.15. 10, Hauver,

Cannon g, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.03. 11, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins,

47.24. 12, Smasne, Damian, GRST, 47.50. 13, Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 48.78.

14, Yanez, Chase E, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.54. 15, Brown, Walker, Selah

Dolphins, 50.99. 16, Schmidt, Jerry C, Selah Dolphins, 51.49. 17, Hansen,

Jonathan, Selah Dolphins, 53.23. 18, Ross, Vinny C, Naches Swim Team, 53.28.

19, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team, 53.53. 20, Everett, Thane M, Prosser

Piranhas, 55.17. 21, Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins, 55.22. 22, Carter, Teigan,

Selah Dolphins, 58.72. 23, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim Team, 1:00.21. 24, Fahr

Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas, 1:07.62. 25, Schmidt, Donny S, Selah

Dolphins, 1:15.05. 26, Franklin, Caleb V, Selah Dolphins, 1:38.04. --,

Trevino, Aiden, GRST, DQ. --, Mendoza, Diego, GRST, DQ. --, Gomez, Robert E,

GRST, DQ. --, Michel, Michael, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Foster, Hunter J,

Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Gill, Chandler D, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 38.94. 2, Schloss,

Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 41.33. 3, Newhouse, Brielle or Brie L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 42.21. 4, Messmore, Chloe, ToppenishTarpons, 42.35. 5, Rees, Jesse M,

Selah Dolphins, 43.20. 6, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 43.45. 7,

Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 43.92. 8, Davis, Allison M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 44.11. (B - Final) 9, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins, 44.57. 10,

Broersma, Emily, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.08. 11, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins,

48.04. 12, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 48.33. 13, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 48.73. 14, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas, 50.90. 15,

Ripplinger, Kylie M, Selah Dolphins, 52.15. --, Mendoza, Mercedes, GRST, DQ.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 38.77. 2, Schloss,

Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 41.39. 3, Newhouse, Brielle or Brie L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 42.03. 4, Messmore, Chloe, ToppenishTarpons, 42.65. 5, Rees, Jesse M,

Selah Dolphins, 42.67. 6, Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 43.56. 7,

Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 43.79. 8, Davis, Allison M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 43.88. 9, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins, 45.33. 10,

Hazzard, Bailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.43. 11, Broersma, Emily, Sunnyside

Sharks, 46.43. 12, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 47.66. 13, Ozanich, Maya

A, Selah Dolphins, 48.06. 14, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 48.82. 15,

Mendoza, Mercedes, GRST, 50.58. 16, Ripplinger, Kylie M, Selah Dolphins,

50.72. 17, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas, 50.86. 18, Maltos, Savannah

A, ToppenishTarpons, 51.90. 19, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins, 53.57. 20,

Campos, Lala D, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.19. 21, Blakney, Katie A, Selah Dolphins,

1:08.47. --, Binfet, Hannah, GRST, DQ. --, Davis, Maggie M, Selah Dolphins,

DQ.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Feldmann, Erik W, Naches Swim Team, 36.17. 2, Richardson, Will,

Selah Dolphins, 36.43. 3, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 38.41. 4, Bazaldua, Alec S,

ToppenishTarpons, 39.91. 5, Little, Brandon J, Selah Dolphins, 40.00. 6,

Nishi, Kobe J, ToppenishTarpons, 40.94. 7, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team,

41.00. 8, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas, 42.24. (B - Final) 9,

Beierle, Austin S, Prosser Piranhas, 40.87. 10, Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins,

42.81. 11, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team, 43.24. 12, Escamilla, Adrian,

Selah Dolphins, 43.53. 13, Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 43.54. 14,

Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas, 44.44. 15, Ziegler, Eli M, Selah Dolphins,

47.54. --, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins, 36.42. 2, Feldmann, Erik

W, Naches Swim Team, 37.03. 3, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 37.97. 4, Black, Maxx E,

Naches Swim Team, 39.94. 5, Little, Brandon J, Selah Dolphins, 40.30. 6,

Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 40.40. 7, Malave, Christian J, Prosser

Piranhas, 42.66. 8, Nishi, Kobe J, ToppenishTarpons, 42.85. 9, Miles, James C,

Naches Swim Team, 43.54. 10, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 43.58. 11,

Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 43.61. 12, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas,

43.66. 13, Beierle, Austin S, Prosser Piranhas, 43.82. 14, Lara, Jonathon,

Naches Swim Team, 44.12. 15, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.49. 16,

Ziegler, Eli M, Selah Dolphins, 47.60. 17, Miller III, Donnie D, Prosser

Piranhas, 48.59. 18, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah Dolphins, 51.31. --, Bishop,

Dustin C, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Lepe, Alec, GRST, DQ. --, Dawson, Tad, GRST,

DQ. --, Michel, Julian, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Heggie, Alex,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Maltos, Sahara A, ToppenishTarpons, 42.11. 2, Alderman, Lauren

K, Selah Dolphins, 44.04. 3, Cromwell, Abby, Prosser Piranhas, 46.11. 4,

Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah Dolphins, 49.78. 5, Grant, Jaelei, GRST, 50.47. 6,

DeVore, Lexi R, Naches Swim Team, 1:03.58.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Maltos, Sahara A, ToppenishTarpons, 42.13. 2, Alderman,

Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 45.42. 3, Cromwell, Abby, Prosser Piranhas, 46.96.

4, Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah Dolphins, 49.24. 5, Grant, Jaelei, GRST, 49.98. 6,

DeVore, Lexi R, Naches Swim Team, 1:02.57.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Valenzuela, Tavian, GRST, 34.86. 2, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah

Dolphins, 34.90. 3, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins, 35.65. 4, George, Aaron L,

Naches Swim Team, 36.33. 5, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 36.36. 6,

Mares, Favian, ToppenishTarpons, 38.93. 7, Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons,

39.20. 8, Clark, Sam J, ToppenishTarpons, 40.91. (B - Final) 9, Callahan,

Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 43.98. 10, Herzog, John, Selah Dolphins, 46.40. 11,

Vargas, Gabe O, Selah Dolphins, 47.27. 12, Sanchez, Anthony M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 51.17. --, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Valenzuela, Tavian, GRST, 34.11. 2, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah

Dolphins, 35.33. 3, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins, 36.12. 4, Frampton, Jacob

M, Selah Dolphins, 36.35. 5, George, Aaron L, Naches Swim Team, 37.30. 6,

Mares, Favian, ToppenishTarpons, 39.17. 7, Clark, Sam J, ToppenishTarpons,

39.88. 8, Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 40.47. 9, Callahan, Daniel W,

Selah Dolphins, 42.92. 10, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 43.49. 11, Herzog,

John, Selah Dolphins, 45.88. 12, Vargas, Gabe O, Selah Dolphins, 47.57. 13,

Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 49.51. 14, Sanchez, Anthony M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 51.61.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 44.40. 2, Muffett, Kellee J,

ToppenishTarpons, 46.48. 3, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 50.83. 4,

Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins, 52.05. 5, James-Teeias, Sophia A,

ToppenishTarpons, 52.46. 6, McClure, Kiele A, Prosser Piranhas, 52.92. 7,

Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 54.08. 8, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:01.99. (B - Final) 9, Elliott, Toni A, Naches Swim Team, 1:00.21. 10,

Phaengpha, Aniela O, GRST, 1:00.26. 11, Pendleton, Braylee, Selah Dolphins,

1:01.66. 12, Castaneda, Abby, GRST, 1:02.37. 13, Trick, Ella M, Selah

Dolphins, 1:03.69. 14, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team, 1:05.60. 15,

Hopkins, Zophie, Naches Swim Team, 1:05.82. 16, Weiss, Emily G, Selah

Dolphins, 1:06.30.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 45.24. 2, Blodgett, Elayna

R, Selah Dolphins, 47.85. 3, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 48.63. 4,

Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins, 51.00. 5, McClure, Kiele A, Prosser

Piranhas, 52.18. 6, James-Teeias, Sophia A, ToppenishTarpons, 52.51. 7, Levy,

Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 53.81. 8, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.13. 9,

Phaengpha, Aniela O, GRST, 58.53. 10, Pendleton, Braylee, Selah Dolphins,

1:01.41. 11, Hopkins, Zophie, Naches Swim Team, 1:02.65. 12, Elliott, Toni A,

Naches Swim Team, 1:04.39. 13, Trick, Ella M, Selah Dolphins, 1:04.53. 14,

Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team, 1:05.67. 15, Weiss, Emily G, Selah

Dolphins, 1:06.54. 16, Castaneda, Abby, GRST, 1:08.83. 17, Walle, Julyssa J,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.10. 18, Brandt, Averie M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.50.

19, Levy, Mady G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:15.26. 20, Cuevas, Alina M,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:17.74. 21, Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:17.99.

22, Shirley, Violet, ToppenishTarpons, 1:18.05. 23, Mendoza, Bryleigh A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:18.54. 24, Van Tress, Addison, GRST, 1:19.36. 25, Suarez,

Aniah, GRST, 1:19.50. 26, Yancey, Macey J, Barracudas!, 1:20.08. 27, Garcia,

Emmi A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:22.08. 28, Moser_Simpson, Maycianna J, Selah

Dolphins, 1:23.66. 29, Godinez, Carla M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:33.34. 30, Hogue,

Bella, Naches Swim Team, 1:48.46. 31, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins,

1:48.97. 32, Rodriguez, Nevaeh, ToppenishTarpons, 1:56.83.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Compton, Kian, Naches Swim Team, 41.82. 2, Perkins, Justin R,

Prosser Piranhas, 48.15. 3, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 49.47. 4, Quezada,

Marcus, Barracudas!, 51.97. 5, Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, 54.90. 6,

Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.85. 7, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim Team,

58.58. 8, Zimmerman, Owen, Naches Swim Team, 59.44. (B - Final) 9, Scott, Bon

V, Naches Swim Team, 56.31. 10, Valenzuela, Landon, GRST, 1:03.82. 11, Saenz,

Niko, Barracudas!, 1:06.29. 12, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:06.35.

13, Blair, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:07.47. 14, Michel, Aadan, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:08.82. 15, Ross, Luke, Barracudas!, 1:09.04. --, Stanton, Boogie G,

Naches Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Compton, Kian, Naches Swim Team, 44.58. 2, Perkins, Justin

R, Prosser Piranhas, 49.68. 3, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 50.71. 4,

Quezada, Marcus, Barracudas!, 53.15. 5, Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.53.

6, Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, 55.06. 7, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches

Swim Team, 56.46. 8, Zimmerman, Owen, Naches Swim Team, 57.36. 9, Scott, Bon

V, Naches Swim Team, 59.20. 10, Saenz, Niko, Barracudas!, 1:03.86. 11,

Valenzuela, Landon, GRST, 1:03.90. 12, Stanton, Boogie G, Naches Swim Team,

1:09.49. 13, Blair, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:09.68. 14, Ross, Luke,

Barracudas!, 1:12.18. 15, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:14.13. 16,

Michel, Aadan, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:14.42. 17, Medelez, Emmitt,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:14.98. 18, Mullinax, Liam W, Selah Dolphins, 1:15.69. 19,

Stevens, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 1:19.20. 20, Hauver, Blake a, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:20.61. 21, Garcia, Cristian J, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:20.74. 22,

Haslam, Azariah, GRST, 1:26.22. 23, Graf, Dutch, GRST, 1:27.50. 24, Selam,

Jude S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:29.33. 25, Bustamante, Luciano G, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:32.58. 26, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:34.19. 27, Sams,

Kipton R, Barracudas!, 1:36.62. 28, Gonzalez, Jacob J, Selah Dolphins,

1:41.79. 29, Hudson, Mac M, Selah Dolphins, 2:04.84. 30, Freeze, Kaden J,

Naches Swim Team, 2:40.55.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.82. 2, Van Tress, Alyssa,

GRST, 38.38. 3, Hudson, Claire E, Selah Dolphins, 40.17. 4, Stroh, Nadia I,

Sunnyside Sharks, 42.25. 5, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 42.41.

6, Ramirez, Hazel A, Barracudas!, 43.16. 7, Jimenez, Daniela M,

ToppenishTarpons, 43.19. 8, Schlax, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.83. (B -

Final) 9, Owens, Paige A, Selah Dolphins, 44.30. 10, Escamilla, Mariana,

ToppenishTarpons, 45.17. 11, Trevino, Elliana, GRST, 45.49. 12, Harrington,

Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.52. 13, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.92.

14, Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 47.67. 15, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah

Dolphins, 47.74. 16, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.50.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.46. 2, Hudson, Claire E,

Selah Dolphins, 38.94. 3, Van Tress, Alyssa, GRST, 40.34. 4, Ramirez, Hazel A,

Barracudas!, 42.48. 5, Jimenez, Daniela M, ToppenishTarpons, 42.71. 6, Stroh,

Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.56. 7, Schlax, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.13.

8, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 44.74. 9, Trevino, Elliana,

GRST, 45.03. 10, Owens, Paige A, Selah Dolphins, 45.23. 11, Harrington, Devan,

Sunnyside Sharks, 45.37. 12, Escamilla, Mariana, ToppenishTarpons, 45.67. 13,

Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.77. 13, VanWieringen, Hailey M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 45.77. 15, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 45.90. 16,

Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 46.17. 17, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 46.40. 18, Mallonee, Emma Sue S, ToppenishTarpons, 46.67. 19, Garcia,

Alianna C, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.92. 20, Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah Dolphins,

47.00. 21, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins, 47.41. 22, Perkins, Hannah M,

Prosser Piranhas, 50.20. 23, Redick, Ashley M, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.22. 24,

Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas, 50.61. 25, Beltran, Emma D, Sunnyside

Sharks, 51.56. 26, Schmidt, Morgin M, Selah Dolphins, 51.66. 27, Hayworth,

Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 51.84. 28, Weiss, Kiah E, Selah Dolphins, 52.81.

29, Ramos, Anika, ToppenishTarpons, 53.25. 30, Koerner, Maci,

ToppenishTarpons, 53.66. 31, Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins, 53.69. 32,

Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 54.54. 33, Torres, Makayla L,

ToppenishTarpons, 55.14. 34, Lara, Kailee, Naches Swim Team, 55.16. 35,

Valenzuela, Bree, GRST, 55.60. 36, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 56.05.

37, DePell, Lilly O, Selah Dolphins, 56.40. 38, Cuevas, Alyssa G,

ToppenishTarpons, 57.55. 39, Poplaski, Samantha V, Selah Dolphins, 57.95. 40,

Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons, 59.16. 40, Malave, Lily A, Prosser

Piranhas, 59.16. 42, Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins, 59.28. 43, Medrano,

Olivia, Prosser Piranhas, 59.70. 44, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:00.65. 45, St Mary, Lily A, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.93. 46, Mendoza, Bella,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.15. 47, Escamilla, Alina, ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.39.

48, Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:02.78. 49, Mullinnex, Lucy M, Naches

Swim Team, 1:03.73. 50, Cisneros, RoxxAnn, GRST, 1:06.80. 51, Bynum-Russell,

Saniya, ToppenishTarpons, 1:08.25. 52, Cortez, Mia E, GRST, 1:13.42. 53,

Binfet, Grace E, GRST, 1:17.03.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.09. 2, Campos,

Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.74. 3, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 43.61.

4, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 45.04. 5, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas,

46.35. 6, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, 47.61. 7, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser

Piranhas, 47.83. 8, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 50.16. (B - Final) 9,

Dooley, John P, Naches Swim Team, 47.03. 10, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins,

48.94. 11, Borba, Aram P, Barracudas!, 49.86. 12, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches

Swim Team, 50.89. 13, Gill, Ty H, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.61. 14, Jones, Bradyn

A, Naches Swim Team, 51.63. 15, Hernandez, aj, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.32. --,

Cortez, Luke, GRST, DQ.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.96. 2,

Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.23. 3, Cortez, Luke, GRST, 43.16. 4,

Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, 43.48. 5, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 43.62. 6,

Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 45.19. 7, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins,

46.81. 8, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser Piranhas, 46.96. 9, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser

Piranhas, 47.00. 10, Jones, Bradyn A, Naches Swim Team, 47.42. 11, Dooley,

John P, Naches Swim Team, 48.04. 12, Borba, Aram P, Barracudas!, 48.68. 13,

Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 49.52. 14, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team,

49.95. 15, Gill, Ty H, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.71. 16, Hernandez, aj, Sunnyside

Sharks, 52.57. 17, Stevens, Greyson, Selah Dolphins, 53.75. 18, Blair, Aiden

M, Prosser Piranhas, 56.48. 19, Mendoza, Barron B, ToppenishTarpons, 57.37.

20, Salinas, Diego, Prosser Piranhas, 58.04. 21, Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 59.09. 22, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, 59.67. 23, Cavanaugh,

Chris A, Selah Dolphins, 59.88. 24, Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins, 59.95.

25, Gonzalez, Aaron J, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.83. 26, Palmer, Kameron S, Selah

Dolphins, 1:01.05. 27, Petroff, Gabe, Prosser Piranhas, 1:01.09. 28, Mendoza,

Mason M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.38. 29, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:01.73. 30, Colagrossi, Anthony J, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:12.34.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 33.14. 2, Hartman, Avery O, Selah

Dolphins, 35.66. 3, Peterson, Amanda, Prosser Piranhas, 36.69. 4, Miller,

Faithe, Prosser Piranhas, 37.15. 5, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.39. 6,

Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 37.51. 7, Young, Gabi, Selah

Dolphins, 37.52. 8, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 38.32. (B - Final) 9,

Alvarez, Jedida, GRST, 38.05. 10, Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.21.

11, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 38.33. 12, Mendoza, Sami Jo J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 39.45. 13, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 40.69. 14,

Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 40.93. 15, Colagrossi, Annabelle T,

Sunnyside Sharks, 41.36. 16, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.63.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 33.83. 2, Hartman, Avery O,

Selah Dolphins, 35.99. 3, Peterson, Amanda, Prosser Piranhas, 36.44. 4, Young,

Gabi, Selah Dolphins, 36.95. 5, Miller, Faithe, Prosser Piranhas, 37.20. 6,

Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 37.69. 7, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah

Dolphins, 37.72. 8, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.04. 9, Alvarez, Anna A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 38.33. 10, Alvarez, Jedida, GRST, 38.56. 11, Valencia, Ady

B, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.95. 12, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.24.

13, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 39.58. 14, Colagrossi, Annabelle T,

Sunnyside Sharks, 40.18. 15, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 40.32. 16,

Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 40.81. 17, Hull, Mataya A,

ToppenishTarpons, 41.11. 18, Grant, Sophie, GRST, 41.41. 19, Rees, Hannah R,

Selah Dolphins, 41.80. 19, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 41.80. 21,

Ruiz, Alondra N, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.92. 22, Miles, Lillian E, Naches Swim

Team, 42.29. 23, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins, 42.38. 24, Scott, Kellynn R,

Naches Swim Team, 42.53. 25, Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons, 43.43. 26,

Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.14. 27, Shannon, Sarah Mary, Selah

Dolphins, 44.34. 28, Jack, Daisy, ToppenishTarpons, 44.68. 29, Cavanaugh,

Natalie E, Selah Dolphins, 44.95. 30, Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.56.

31, Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.38. 32, Guillen, Giselle A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 46.47. 33, Pettus, Natalie a, Naches Swim Team, 47.63. 34,

Wheeler, Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 47.97. 35, Dooley, Rose I, Naches Swim

Team, 50.16. 36, Simpson, Brookelyn S, Selah Dolphins, 50.74. 37, Vining,

Saige, GRST, 53.90. 38, Cromwell, Allie k, Prosser Piranhas, 53.96. 39, Borba,

Daisy, Barracudas!, 55.28.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 33.09. 2, Villanueva, EJ J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 33.29. 3, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 33.80. 4,

Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 34.46. 5, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah

Dolphins, 34.81. 6, Rodriguez, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, 35.13. 7, Ross,

Lucas K, Naches Swim Team, 35.68. 8, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins,

37.05. (B - Final) 9, Escamilla, Juan, ToppenishTarpons, 35.91. 10, Hernandez,

Jordan, GRST, 36.55. 11, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas, 37.51. 12,

McClure, Kai M, Prosser Piranhas, 37.94. 13, Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Swim

Team, 38.40. 14, Shultz, Logan M, Prosser Piranhas, 38.41. 15, Rivera, Beto,

Sunnyside Sharks, 39.32. 16, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.31.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 33.13. 2, Villanueva, EJ

J, Sunnyside Sharks, 33.58. 3, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 33.97. 4,

Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 34.53. 5, Rodriguez, Ruben X, Sunnyside

Sharks, 35.22. 6, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 35.42. 7, Cavanaugh,

Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 36.50. 8, Ross, Lucas K, Naches Swim Team, 36.65. 9,

Hernandez, Jordan, GRST, 36.90. 10, Escamilla, Juan, ToppenishTarpons, 37.22.

11, Shultz, Logan M, Prosser Piranhas, 37.80. 12, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser

Piranhas, 38.16. 13, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.42. 14, Rivera,

Beto, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.54. 15, Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Swim Team, 38.82.

16, McClure, Kai M, Prosser Piranhas, 38.98. 17, Desmarais, Kaden, GRST,

39.06. 18, Ruggles, Kaden, ToppenishTarpons, 39.07. 19, Hayworth, Nicholas,

ToppenishTarpons, 40.06. 20, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Swim Team, 40.71. 21,

Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas, 41.03. 22, Zimmerman, Jaden, Naches Swim

Team, 41.21. 23, Gomez, Juan M, GRST, 41.50. 24, Frank, Kaiden D, Sunnyside

Sharks, 41.54. 25, Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 41.57. 26, Bjur,

Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 41.73. 27, Strom, Julian A, ToppenishTarpons,

42.00. 28, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team, 42.05. 29, Ramos, Nico,

ToppenishTarpons, 42.25. 30, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins, 42.40. 31,

Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 42.64. 32, Garcia, D'Angelo A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 42.91. 33, Clough, Kyle, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.26. 34, Hauver, Carter

j, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.84. 35, Sandoval, Yizzy N, ToppenishTarpons, 44.05.

36, Freeburg, Morgan P, Selah Dolphins, 45.39. 37, Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser

Piranhas, 46.12. 38, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 46.86. 39, Hallman,

Little Danny G, Prosser Piranhas, 47.52. 40, Ross, Tanner, Barracudas!, 47.68.

41, Hollingsworth, Andrew, GRST, 48.48. 42, Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside

Sharks, 49.29. 43, Esqueda, Eli D, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.54. 44, Maltos,

Stephen M, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.63. 45, Halverson, Cayden J, Selah Dolphins,

53.72. 46, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.02. 47, Fahr Collins, Donovan

O, Prosser Piranhas, 1:17.28.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins, 30.43. 2, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana

H, Sunnyside Sharks, 31.94. 3, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 32.47. 4,

Jensen, Molly R, Barracudas!, 33.12. 5, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins,

33.64. 6, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 34.05. 7, Richardson, Ellie, Selah

Dolphins, 34.14. 8, Zuniga, Nevaeh A, ToppenishTarpons, 34.34. (B - Final) 9,

Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 34.59. 10, Willey, Robin, Selah

Dolphins, 35.32. 11, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 35.45. 12, Peterson,

Chloe, Prosser Piranhas, 36.31. 13, Cuellar, Marissa M, ToppenishTarpons,

36.32. 14, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 36.68. 15, Sandoval, Mara,

ToppenishTarpons, 36.92. 16, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins, 37.23.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins, 30.86. 2, Sanchez,

Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.17. 3, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins,

33.05. 4, Jensen, Molly R, Barracudas!, 33.64. 5, Newell, Sierra L, Selah

Dolphins, 33.77. 6, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 33.79. 7, Richardson,

Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 34.67. 8, Zuniga, Nevaeh A, ToppenishTarpons, 35.04. 9,

Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 35.31. 10, Willey, Robin, Selah

Dolphins, 35.40. 11, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins, 35.47. 12, Evans,

Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.01. 13, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons,

36.14. 14, Cuellar, Marissa M, ToppenishTarpons, 36.36. 15, Peterson, Chloe,

Prosser Piranhas, 36.39. 16, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 36.53. 17,

Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.98. 18, Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!,

37.12. 19, Rice, Lillie K, Selah Dolphins, 37.17. 20, Kaptein, Amerie R,

Sunnyside Sharks, 37.28. 21, Forrister, Rachel L, Prosser Piranhas, 37.51. 22,

Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.94. 23, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser

Piranhas, 38.28. 24, Yanez, Eternity L, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.46. 25, Miller,

Myanda E, Prosser Piranhas, 38.54. 26, Prouse, McKenna E, Selah Dolphins,

38.64. 27, Kearby, Alexis J, Selah Dolphins, 38.67. 28, Bates, Mack J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 38.77. 29, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins, 38.89. 30,

Gonzalez, Lauren M, ToppenishTarpons, 39.04. 31, Stewart, Holly R, Selah

Dolphins, 39.13. 32, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins, 39.40. 33, Graf,

Adri, GRST, 39.96. 34, Stubner, Emma M, Naches Swim Team, 40.01. 35, Simpson,

Kenzie, Barracudas!, 40.04. 36, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas, 40.20. 37,

Simpson, Baileyana A, Selah Dolphins, 40.84. 38, Topper, Kylie T, Selah

Dolphins, 40.97. 39, Jones, Kayle R, Naches Swim Team, 41.13. 40, Gil, Shantel

S, ToppenishTarpons, 41.45. 41, Stroh, Cecilia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.64. 42,

Schmidt, Shelbi R, Selah Dolphins, 42.46. 43, Bunnell, Amelia M, Prosser

Piranhas, 42.93. 44, Benge, Kenzie p, Naches Swim Team, 43.27. 45, Henderson,

Destiny d, Selah Dolphins, 43.47. 46, Longoria, Luna, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.02.

47, Collins, Ruby C, Selah Dolphins, 44.86. 48, Fultz, Kenzie M, Barracudas!,

45.27. 49, Cavanaugh, Lizzie S, Selah Dolphins, 45.64. 50, Brown, Lindsey J,

Selah Dolphins, 47.55. 51, Mendoza, Mercedes D, Naches Swim Team, 48.76. 52,

Woodworth, Kylee M, Prosser Piranhas, 50.21. 53, Miles, Rebecca J, Naches Swim

Team, 53.60. 54, Phillips, Destiny D, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.41. --, Freeze,

Krista J, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 29.69. 2, Villanueva, Austin J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 30.95. 3, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 31.40. 4, Ross,

Vinny C, Naches Swim Team, 32.16. 5, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 33.30.

6, Smasne, Damian, GRST, 33.56. 7, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Sharks,

33.96. 8, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Sharks, 34.45. (B - Final) 9, Smith,

Jaxon C, ToppenishTarpons, 34.40. 10, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins, 35.35.

11, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 35.86. 12, Trevino, Aiden, GRST,

36.04. 13, Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 36.11. 14, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim

Team, 36.13. 15, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 36.19. 16, Carter, Teigan,

Selah Dolphins, 36.61.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 30.18. 2, Villanueva,

Austin J, Sunnyside Sharks, 30.91. 3, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins,

31.81. 4, Ross, Vinny C, Naches Swim Team, 31.99. 5, Strand, Michael, Selah

Dolphins, 33.34. 6, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Sharks, 33.65. 7, Smasne,

Damian, GRST, 33.80. 8, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Sharks, 34.08. 9,

Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins, 34.56. 10, Smith, Jaxon C, ToppenishTarpons,

34.60. 11, Trevino, Aiden, GRST, 34.66. 12, Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 34.91.

13, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 35.26. 14, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah

Dolphins, 35.31. 15, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins, 35.82. 16, Hogue, Cadin,

Naches Swim Team, 36.29. 17, Yanez, Chase E, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.30. 18,

Brown, Walker, Selah Dolphins, 36.48. 19, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team,

36.50. 20, Mendoza, Diego, GRST, 39.03. 21, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins,

39.22. 22, Everett, Thane M, Prosser Piranhas, 39.35. 23, Oliphant, Nathan J,

Selah Dolphins, 39.39. 23, Gill, Chandler D, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.39. 25,

Gomez, Robert E, GRST, 40.92. 26, Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins, 41.21. 27, Fahr

Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas, 42.94. 28, Michel, Michael, Sunnyside

Sharks, 43.77. 29, Schmidt, Jerry C, Selah Dolphins, 44.30. 30, Foster, Hunter

J, Prosser Piranhas, 44.57. 31, Schmidt, Donny S, Selah Dolphins, 45.56. 32,

Franklin, Caleb V, Selah Dolphins, 59.54.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 31.04. 2, Schloss,

Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 31.58. 3, Koerner, Mackie A, ToppenishTarpons, 32.13.

4, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins, 32.17. 5, Broersma, Emily, Sunnyside

Sharks, 32.18. 6, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins, 32.25. 7, Rees, Jesse M,

Selah Dolphins, 32.52. 8, Davis, Allison M, Sunnyside Sharks, 33.86. (B -

Final) 9, Newhouse, Brielle or Brie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.55. 10, Maltos,

Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 32.96. 11, Bunch, Kylah D, Sunnyside Sharks,

34.42. 12, Messmore, Chloe, ToppenishTarpons, 34.59. 13, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 34.93. 14, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins, 35.48. 15,

Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas, 37.34. 16, Gonzales, Alexis,

ToppenishTarpons, 38.02.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 31.27. 2,

Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 31.86. 3, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins,

32.00. 4, Koerner, Mackie A, ToppenishTarpons, 32.20. 5, Lancaster, Lily I,

Selah Dolphins, 32.57. 6, Broersma, Emily, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.58. 7, Rees,

Jesse M, Selah Dolphins, 33.00. 8, Davis, Allison M, Sunnyside Sharks, 33.35.

9, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 33.47. 10, Newhouse, Brielle or Brie

L, Sunnyside Sharks, 33.69. 11, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 34.00. 12,

Messmore, Chloe, ToppenishTarpons, 34.58. 13, Bunch, Kylah D, Sunnyside

Sharks, 35.00. 14, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins, 35.21. 15, Shultz,

Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas, 35.29. 16, Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons,

36.39. 17, Calderon, Clarisa, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.41. 18, Gonzalez, Nicole A,

ToppenishTarpons, 36.48. 19, Hazzard, Bailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.60. 20,

Mendoza, Mercedes, GRST, 38.97. 21, Binfet, Hannah, GRST, 39.02. 22,

Ripplinger, Kylie M, Selah Dolphins, 39.42. 23, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah

Dolphins, 40.09. 24, Campos, Lala D, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.95. 25, Blakney,

Katie A, Selah Dolphins, 46.69. 26, Davis, Maggie M, Selah Dolphins, 52.47.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Feldmann, Erik W, Naches Swim Team, 26.69. 2, Richardson, Will,

Selah Dolphins, 27.93. 3, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team, 28.32. 4, Moreno,

Ian J, Prosser Piranhas, 28.77. 5, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas,

29.18. 6, Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 29.24. 7, Little, Brandon J, Selah

Dolphins, 29.27. 8, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 30.40. (B - Final) 9,

Beierle, Austin S, Prosser Piranhas, 30.80. 10, Nishi, Kobe J,

ToppenishTarpons, 31.36. 11, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team, 31.37. 12,

Miller III, Donnie D, Prosser Piranhas, 32.10. 13, Williamson, Duncan, Selah

Dolphins, 32.43. 14, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 32.46. 15, Ziegler, Eli M, Selah

Dolphins, 32.53. 16, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.78.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins, 27.70. 2, Black, Maxx E,

Naches Swim Team, 27.86. 3, Feldmann, Erik W, Naches Swim Team, 28.03. 4,

Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 29.03. 5, Little, Brandon J, Selah Dolphins,

29.21. 6, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas, 29.32. 7, Malave, Christian J,

Prosser Piranhas, 29.33. 8, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 30.57. 9,

Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team, 31.67. 10, Beierle, Austin S, Prosser

Piranhas, 31.68. 11, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 31.72. 12, Nishi, Kobe J,

ToppenishTarpons, 31.80. 13, Miller III, Donnie D, Prosser Piranhas, 31.91.

14, Williamson, Duncan, Selah Dolphins, 32.59. 15, Ziegler, Eli M, Selah

Dolphins, 32.70. 16, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.76. 17, Heggie,

Alex, ToppenishTarpons, 33.17. 18, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 33.45.

19, Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 33.89. 20, Dawson, Tad, GRST, 35.45. 21,

Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah Dolphins, 35.74. 22, Bishop, Dustin C, Selah

Dolphins, 36.83. 23, Lepe, Alec, GRST, 37.02. 24, Michel, Julian, Sunnyside

Sharks, 38.01. 25, Stanton, Big Hoss L, Naches Swim Team, 40.15. --,

Rodriguez, Drew I, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 32.24. 2, Kuebler, Elyse K,

Selah Dolphins, 33.01. 3, Maltos, Sahara A, ToppenishTarpons, 34.49. 4,

Williamson, Aislinn, Selah Dolphins, 36.62. 5, Cromwell, Abby, Prosser

Piranhas, 36.97. 6, Stanton, Erin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.96. 7, Grant,

Jaelei, GRST, 38.38. 8, DeVore, Lexi R, Naches Swim Team, 40.21. (B - Final)

9, Carrick, Halley, Prosser Piranhas, 42.74.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 33.39. 2, Maltos,

Sahara A, ToppenishTarpons, 34.44. 3, Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah Dolphins, 34.97.

4, Williamson, Aislinn, Selah Dolphins, 37.32. 5, Grant, Jaelei, GRST, 38.08.

6, Stanton, Erin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.34. 7, DeVore, Lexi R, Naches Swim

Team, 40.88. 8, Cromwell, Abby, Prosser Piranhas, 40.91. 9, Carrick, Halley,

Prosser Piranhas, 42.97.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Swim Team, 26.79. 2, Frampton, Jacob M,

Selah Dolphins, 27.01. 3, Koerner, Nate R, ToppenishTarpons, 27.52. 4,

Valenzuela, Tavian, GRST, 27.80. 5, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins, 28.08. 6,

Clark, Sam J, ToppenishTarpons, 28.79. 7, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins,

29.89. 8, Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 30.93. (B - Final) 9, Blakney,

Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 30.55. 10, Herzog, John, Selah Dolphins, 30.76. 11,

Mares, Favian, ToppenishTarpons, 31.71. 12, Vargas, Gabe O, Selah Dolphins,

34.82. 13, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 36.22. 14, Sanchez, Anthony M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 39.75.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Swim Team, 27.20. 2, Frampton,

Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 27.88. 3, Koerner, Nate R, ToppenishTarpons, 28.05.

4, Valenzuela, Tavian, GRST, 28.19. 5, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins, 29.04.

6, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins, 29.39. 7, Clark, Sam J, ToppenishTarpons,

29.73. 8, Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 29.92. 9, Herzog, John, Selah

Dolphins, 30.15. 10, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 30.56. 11, Mares, Favian,

ToppenishTarpons, 31.24. 12, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 31.59. 13,

Vargas, Gabe O, Selah Dolphins, 34.47. 14, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 35.07. 15,

Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 35.62. 16, Sanchez, Anthony M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 40.17.

Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 4205. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2239. 3,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1893. 4, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1339. 5,

Naches Barracudas Swim Team, 1194. 6, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 980. 7,

Othello Barracudas, 186.

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 74

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2344. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1341. 3,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1024. 4, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 646. 5,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 440. 6, Naches Barracudas Swim Team, 179. 7,

Othello Barracudas, 124.

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 74

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1861. 2, Naches Barracudas Swim Team, 1015. 3,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 898. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 869. 5,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 693. 6, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 540. 7,

Othello Barracudas, 62.

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment